Live Life Aberdeenshire Virtual Runs
25/05/2020
     
     
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCategoryGenderClubMapPace
16101
Lindsay RoyLindsay Roy
#101 Female Senior
00:22:3300:22:33SeniorFemale4:30 min/km
53102
Judy WhyteJudy Whyte
#102 Female Super Veteran
00:34:2000:34:20Super VeteranFemale6:52 min/km
26103
Louise SimpsonLouise Simpson
#103 Female Senior
00:24:4300:24:43SeniorFemaleTeam Stevie B4:56 min/km
104
Stephen BrownStephen Brown
#104 Male Super Veteran
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeSuper VeteranMale
35105
Andy BellAndy Bell
#105 Male Veteran
00:26:5400:26:54VeteranMale5:22 min/km
58106
Morven MathersMorven Mathers
#106 Female Super Veteran
00:48:4400:48:44Super VeteranFemaleScreenshot9:44 min/km
57107
Laura McDonaldLaura McDonald
#107 Female Senior
00:47:5600:47:56SeniorFemale9:35 min/km
108
Richard TorliefsonRichard Torliefson
#108 Male Veteran
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeVeteranMaleJog Scotland Hazlehead
109
Kirsti CookKirsti Cook
#109 Female Super Veteran
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeSuper VeteranFemale
110
Heather BaxterHeather Baxter
#110 Female Veteran
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeVeteranFemale
22111
Allan BartletAllan Bartlet
#111 Male Veteran
00:24:0000:24:00VeteranMaleNewburgh Dunes Running Club4:48 min/km
112
Sophie StewartSophie Stewart
#112 Female Senior
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeSeniorFemale
59113
Callum BoyneCallum Boyne
#113 Male Senior
01:33:0001:33:00SeniorMaleBanchory Sports Village18:36 min/km
10114
Craig MunroCraig Munro
#114 Male Senior
00:21:5400:21:54SeniorMaleCouch Potato Club4:22 min/km
40115
Kelly CrudenKelly Cruden
#115 Female Senior
00:27:5100:27:51SeniorFemale5:34 min/km
116
Doreen MairDoreen Mair
#116 Female Vintage
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeVintageFemale
24117
Hamish McDonaldHamish McDonald
#117 Male Super Veteran
00:24:2100:24:21Super VeteranMaleHuntly Rinnin Loons & Quines4:52 min/km
118
Louise CooperLouise Cooper
#118 Female Veteran
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeVeteranFemaleDeveron Sports And Community Centre
28119
Clayton ScottClayton Scott
#119 Male Under 20
00:25:2500:25:25Under 20MaleYoung Meldrum Runners5:05 min/km
21120
Emma SellarEmma Sellar
#120 Female Under 20
00:23:5300:23:53Under 20FemaleStonehaven Swimming Club4:46 min/km
121
Finlay RaeFinlay Rae
#121 Male Under 20
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeUnder 20MaleAAAC
37122
Claire RaeClaire Rae
#122 Female Veteran
00:27:0600:27:06VeteranFemale5:25 min/km
123
James RaeJames Rae
#123 Male Veteran
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeVeteranMale
25124
Isla CoullIsla Coull
#124 Female Under 20
00:24:3500:24:35Under 20FemaleMoray Road Runners4:55 min/km
38125
Luke CoullLuke Coull
#125 Male Under 20
00:27:2100:27:21Under 20MaleMoray Road Runners5:28 min/km
5126
Rhian BirnieRhian Birnie
#126 Female Under 20
00:19:4900:19:49Under 20FemaleYoung Meldrum Runners3:57 min/km
34127
Barbara-Anne NeedsBarbara-Anne Needs
#127 Female Veteran
00:26:2200:26:22VeteranFemalePeterhead Athletics Club5:16 min/km
18128
Jessica NeedsJessica Needs
#128 Female Under 20
00:22:5700:22:57Under 20FemalePeterhead Athletics ClubScreenshot4:35 min/km
31129
Tracey SahraieTracey Sahraie
#129 Female Super Veteran
00:25:3300:25:33Super VeteranFemaleTeam Sahraie5:06 min/km
15130
Arash SahraieArash Sahraie
#130 Male Super Veteran
00:22:2100:22:21Super VeteranMaleTeam Sahraie4:28 min/km
19131
Derek IsaacDerek Isaac
#131 Male Vintage
00:23:4400:23:44VintageMale4:44 min/km
13132
Jack BallochJack Balloch
#132 Male Under 20
00:22:1900:22:19Under 20MalePeterhead Athletics Club4:27 min/km
52133
Heatherjane BallochHeatherjane Balloch
#133 Female Veteran
00:34:0800:34:08VeteranFemale6:49 min/km
134
Gavin MorrisGavin Morris
#134 Male Senior
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeSeniorMaleNewburgh Dunes Running Club
50135
Alison EvisonAlison Evison
#135 Female Super Veteran
00:33:1800:33:18Super VeteranFemaleScreenshot6:39 min/km
8136
Kyle HawkinsKyle Hawkins
#136 Male Under 20
00:21:2100:21:21Under 20MaleYoung Meldrum Runners4:16 min/km
2137
Mark BeagrieMark Beagrie
#137 Male Senior
00:17:3800:17:38SeniorMalePeterhead Athletics Club3:31 min/km
42138
Tracy ChalmersTracy Chalmers
#138 Female Veteran
00:28:2700:28:27VeteranFemale5:41 min/km
139
Sarah LonieSarah Lonie
#139 Female Senior
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeSeniorFemale
43140
Harry SmithHarry Smith
#140 Male Under 20
00:28:4900:28:49Under 20MaleDonside Community Football Club5:45 min/km
51141
Carol FraserCarol Fraser
#141 Female Super Veteran
00:33:3300:33:33Super VeteranFemaleHuntly Rinnin Loons & Quines6:42 min/km
142
Lynne MorrisonLynne Morrison
#142 Female Veteran
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeVeteranFemale
143
James MorrisonJames Morrison
#143 Male Under 20
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeUnder 20Male
144
Murray ToddMurray Todd
#144 Male Under 20
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeUnder 20MaleShetland
14145
Layla ToddLayla Todd
#145 Female Under 20
00:22:1900:22:19Under 20FemaleShetland4:27 min/km
11146
Ember EllisEmber Ellis
#146 Female Senior
00:22:0200:22:02SeniorFemaleAurora Triathlon Team4:24 min/km
3147
Jodie SmithJodie Smith
#147 Male Veteran
00:17:5000:17:50VeteranMaleAurora Triathlon Team3:34 min/km
4148
Kris CheyneKris Cheyne
#148 Male Senior
00:19:4600:19:46SeniorMale3:57 min/km
9149
Ewan McGeeEwan McGee
#149 Male Veteran
00:21:3400:21:34VeteranMalePeterhead Athletics Club4:18 min/km
150
Cameron BrownCameron Brown
#150 Male Under 20
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeUnder 20Male
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)