Live Life Aberdeenshire Virtual Runs
25/05/2020
     
     
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCategoryGenderClubMapPace
121
Finlay RaeFinlay Rae
#121 Male Under 20
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeUnder 20MaleAAAC
3147
Jodie SmithJodie Smith
#147 Male Veteran
00:17:5000:17:50VeteranMaleAurora Triathlon Team3:34 min/km
11146
Ember EllisEmber Ellis
#146 Female Senior
00:22:0200:22:02SeniorFemaleAurora Triathlon Team4:24 min/km
12177
Spencer HolmesSpencer Holmes
#177 Male Veteran
00:22:1700:22:17VeteranMaleAurora Triathlon Team4:27 min/km
59113
Callum BoyneCallum Boyne
#113 Male Senior
01:33:0001:33:00SeniorMaleBanchory Sports Village18:36 min/km
10114
Craig MunroCraig Munro
#114 Male Senior
00:21:5400:21:54SeniorMaleCouch Potato Club4:22 min/km
27174
Susie McKaySusie McKay
#174 Female Senior
00:24:5800:24:58SeniorFemaleDavid Lloyd Dundee4:59 min/km
154
Alan MurrayAlan Murray
#154 Male Senior
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeSeniorMaleDeveron Harriers
118
Louise CooperLouise Cooper
#118 Female Veteran
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeVeteranFemaleDeveron Sports And Community Centre
43140
Harry SmithHarry Smith
#140 Male Under 20
00:28:4900:28:49Under 20MaleDonside Community Football Club5:45 min/km
1175
Matthew MacGregorMatthew MacGregor
#175 Male Senior
00:17:2000:17:20SeniorMaleFleet Feet Triathletes3:28 min/km
17156
Moira DavieMoira Davie
#156 Female Senior
00:22:3800:22:38SeniorFemaleForres harriers4:31 min/km
29155
Cliff ShardalowCliff Shardalow
#155 Male Vintage
00:25:2800:25:28VintageMaleForres harriers5:05 min/km
54160
James And Milaynah GaultJames And Milaynah Gault
#160 Male Senior
00:37:5000:37:50SeniorMaleFree Style7:34 min/km
56171
Carol WilsonCarol Wilson
#171 Female Veteran
00:40:3900:40:39VeteranFemaleGarioch Roadrunners8:07 min/km
24117
Hamish McDonaldHamish McDonald
#117 Male Super Veteran
00:24:2100:24:21Super VeteranMaleHuntly Rinnin Loons & Quines4:52 min/km
51141
Carol FraserCarol Fraser
#141 Female Super Veteran
00:33:3300:33:33Super VeteranFemaleHuntly Rinnin Loons & Quines6:42 min/km
108
Richard TorliefsonRichard Torliefson
#108 Male Veteran
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeVeteranMaleJog Scotland Hazlehead
6166
Simon MacDonaldSimon MacDonald
#166 Male Vintage
00:20:0800:20:08VintageMaleMoray Road Runners4:01 min/km
25124
Isla CoullIsla Coull
#124 Female Under 20
00:24:3500:24:35Under 20FemaleMoray Road Runners4:55 min/km
38125
Luke CoullLuke Coull
#125 Male Under 20
00:27:2100:27:21Under 20MaleMoray Road Runners5:28 min/km
22111
Allan BartletAllan Bartlet
#111 Male Veteran
00:24:0000:24:00VeteranMaleNewburgh Dunes Running Club4:48 min/km
134
Gavin MorrisGavin Morris
#134 Male Senior
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeSeniorMaleNewburgh Dunes Running Club
55165
Lucy DuncanLucy Duncan
#165 Female Under 20
00:39:4900:39:49Under 20FemaleOyne SchoolScreenshot7:57 min/km
2137
Mark BeagrieMark Beagrie
#137 Male Senior
00:17:3800:17:38SeniorMalePeterhead Athletics Club3:31 min/km
9149
Ewan McGeeEwan McGee
#149 Male Veteran
00:21:3400:21:34VeteranMalePeterhead Athletics Club4:18 min/km
13132
Jack BallochJack Balloch
#132 Male Under 20
00:22:1900:22:19Under 20MalePeterhead Athletics Club4:27 min/km
18128
Jessica NeedsJessica Needs
#128 Female Under 20
00:22:5700:22:57Under 20FemalePeterhead Athletics ClubScreenshot4:35 min/km
34127
Barbara-Anne NeedsBarbara-Anne Needs
#127 Female Veteran
00:26:2200:26:22VeteranFemalePeterhead Athletics Club5:16 min/km
14145
Layla ToddLayla Todd
#145 Female Under 20
00:22:1900:22:19Under 20FemaleShetland4:27 min/km
144
Murray ToddMurray Todd
#144 Male Under 20
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeUnder 20MaleShetland
21120
Emma SellarEmma Sellar
#120 Female Under 20
00:23:5300:23:53Under 20FemaleStonehaven Swimming Club4:46 min/km
32170
Darius SahraieDarius Sahraie
#170 Male Senior
00:25:3800:25:38SeniorMaleTeam Henny T5:07 min/km
168
Emma HaddenEmma Hadden
#168 Female Senior
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeSeniorFemaleTeam Henny T
169
Alisdair HowellAlisdair Howell
#169 Male Senior
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeSeniorMaleTeam Henny T
15130
Arash SahraieArash Sahraie
#130 Male Super Veteran
00:22:2100:22:21Super VeteranMaleTeam Sahraie4:28 min/km
31129
Tracey SahraieTracey Sahraie
#129 Female Super Veteran
00:25:3300:25:33Super VeteranFemaleTeam Sahraie5:06 min/km
39162
Yasmine SahraieYasmine Sahraie
#162 Female Senior
00:27:5000:27:50SeniorFemaleTeam Sahraie5:33 min/km
23164
Stuart KingStuart King
#164 Male Senior
00:24:0100:24:01SeniorMaleTeam Stevie B4:48 min/km
26103
Louise SimpsonLouise Simpson
#103 Female Senior
00:24:4300:24:43SeniorFemaleTeam Stevie B4:56 min/km
30167
Sharon RoyanSharon Royan
#167 Female Super Veteran
00:25:3100:25:31Super VeteranFemaleTeam Stevie B5:06 min/km
44153
Luke WraightLuke Wraight
#153 Male Under 20
00:29:3800:29:38Under 20MaleTeam Stevie B5:55 min/km
5126
Rhian BirnieRhian Birnie
#126 Female Under 20
00:19:4900:19:49Under 20FemaleYoung Meldrum Runners3:57 min/km
8136
Kyle HawkinsKyle Hawkins
#136 Male Under 20
00:21:2100:21:21Under 20MaleYoung Meldrum Runners4:16 min/km
28119
Clayton ScottClayton Scott
#119 Male Under 20
00:25:2500:25:25Under 20MaleYoung Meldrum Runners5:05 min/km
4148
Kris CheyneKris Cheyne
#148 Male Senior
00:19:4600:19:46SeniorMale3:57 min/km
7163
Owen EdwardsOwen Edwards
#163 Male Under 20
00:20:2300:20:23Under 20Male4:04 min/km
16101
Lindsay RoyLindsay Roy
#101 Female Senior
00:22:3300:22:33SeniorFemale4:30 min/km
19131
Derek IsaacDerek Isaac
#131 Male Vintage
00:23:4400:23:44VintageMale4:44 min/km
20159
Innes KellyInnes Kelly
#159 Male Under 20
00:23:4900:23:49Under 20Male4:45 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)