Live Life Aberdeenshire Virtual Runs
25/05/2020
     
     
Page 1 of 1 (47 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCategoryGenderClubMapPace
124
Mark BeagrieMark Beagrie
#24 Male Senior
00:06:2000:06:20SeniorMalePeterhead Athletics Club3:10 min/km
215
Finlay RaeFinlay Rae
#15 Male Under 20
00:06:4200:06:42Under 20MaleAAAC3:20 min/km
322
Arash SahraieArash Sahraie
#22 Male Super Veteran
00:07:3000:07:30Super VeteranMaleTeam Sahraie3:45 min/km
429
Murray ToddMurray Todd
#29 Male Under 20
00:07:4800:07:48Under 20MaleShetland3:54 min/km
538
Ewan McGeeEwan McGee
#38 Male Veteran
00:07:4800:07:48VeteranMalePeterhead Athletics Club3:54 min/km
630
Layla ToddLayla Todd
#30 Female Under 20
00:07:5700:07:57Under 20FemaleShetland3:58 min/km
741
Hamish McDonaldHamish McDonald
#41 Male Super Veteran
00:08:1600:08:16Super VeteranMaleHuntly Rinnin Loons & Quines4:08 min/km
818
Isla CoullIsla Coull
#18 Female Under 20
00:09:0100:09:01Under 20FemaleMoray Road Runners4:30 min/km
921
Tracey SahraieTracey Sahraie
#21 Female Super Veteran
00:09:0800:09:08Super VeteranFemaleTeam Sahraie4:34 min/km
1031
Lindsay RoyLindsay Roy
#31 Female Senior
00:09:0900:09:09SeniorFemale4:34 min/km
1114
Katy RaeKaty Rae
#14 Female Under 20
00:09:2300:09:23Under 20FemaleYoung Meldrum Runners4:41 min/km
1240
Sophie StewartSophie Stewart
#40 Female Senior
00:09:2300:09:23SeniorFemaleTeam Stevie B4:41 min/km
1346
Gordon YoungGordon Young
#46 Male Vintage
00:09:2800:09:28VintageMaleTeam Stevie BScreenshot4:44 min/km
144
Allan BartletAllan Bartlet
#4 Male Veteran
00:09:3000:09:30VeteranMaleNewburgh Dunes Running Club4:45 min/km
1527
Louise SimpsonLouise Simpson
#27 Female Senior
00:09:3300:09:33SeniorFemaleNewburgh Dunes Running Club4:46 min/km
1635
Darius SahraieDarius Sahraie
#35 Male Senior
00:09:3300:09:33SeniorMale4:46 min/km
1716
Claire RaeClaire Rae
#16 Female Veteran
00:09:3400:09:34VeteranFemale4:47 min/km
1819
Luke CoullLuke Coull
#19 Male Under 20
00:09:5400:09:54Under 20MaleMoray Road Runners4:57 min/km
1934
Ellie McGeeEllie McGee
#34 Female Under 20
00:09:5500:09:55Under 20FemalePeterhead Athletics Club4:57 min/km
2017
James RaeJames Rae
#17 Male Veteran
00:10:5200:10:52VeteranMale5:26 min/km
2128
Rachel FreakRachel Freak
#28 Female Senior
00:11:1900:11:19SeniorFemale5:39 min/km
2213
Jaxson ScottJaxson Scott
#13 Male Under 20
00:11:2100:11:21Under 20MaleYoung Meldrum Runners5:40 min/km
239
Joshua ButtonJoshua Button
#9 Male Senior
00:11:4100:11:41SeniorMale5:50 min/km
2423
Holly BallochHolly Balloch
#23 Female Under 20
00:11:4900:11:49Under 20FemalePeterhead Athletics Club5:54 min/km
2533
Alison McGeeAlison McGee
#33 Female Veteran
00:11:5100:11:51VeteranFemalePeterhead Athletics Club5:55 min/km
2643
Claire HawkinsClaire Hawkins
#43 Female Senior
00:11:5500:11:55SeniorFemale5:57 min/km
2720
Sophie NeedsSophie Needs
#20 Female Under 20
00:13:2100:13:21Under 20FemalePeterhead Athletics Club6:40 min/km
285
Ashleigh EatonAshleigh Eaton
#5 Female Senior
00:14:2100:14:21SeniorFemaleCouch Potato United7:10 min/km
291
Emily MathersEmily Mathers
#1 Female Under 20
00:18:5400:18:54Under 20FemaleColony Park GirlsScreenshot9:27 min/km
3039
Andrew BallantyneAndrew Ballantyne
#39 Male Super Veteran
00:19:5700:19:57Super VeteranMale9:58 min/km
3145
Jamie KenyonJamie Kenyon
#45 Male Under 20
00:22:0400:22:04Under 20Male11:02 min/km
2
Kailey-Lea Smith GilliesKailey-Lea Smith Gillies
#2 Female Under 20
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeUnder 20Female
3
Natasha GilliesNatasha Gillies
#3 Female Senior
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeSeniorFemale
6
Ross MccaffertyRoss Mccafferty
#6 Male Senior
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeSeniorMaleCouch Potato United
7
Rachel WardRachel Ward
#7 Female Senior
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeSeniorFemale
8
William StuartWilliam Stuart
#8 Male Senior
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeSeniorMaleCouch Potato United
10
Steven BarrettSteven Barrett
#10 Male Super Veteran
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeSuper VeteranMaleTeam Stevie B
11
Lora StewartLora Stewart
#11 Female Super Veteran
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeSuper VeteranFemaleTeam Stevie B
12
Charlotte StewartCharlotte Stewart
#12 Female Under 20
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeUnder 20FemaleTeam Stevie B
25
Lewis LonieLewis Lonie
#25 Male Under 20
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeUnder 20Male
26
Leo LonieLeo Lonie
#26 Male Under 20
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeUnder 20Male
32
Emily DuncanEmily Duncan
#32 Female Under 20
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeUnder 20FemaleOyne School
36
Megan LaceyMegan Lacey
#36 Female Senior
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeSeniorFemale
37
Kevin ClarkKevin Clark
#37 Male Senior
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeSeniorMale
42
Terri ReidTerri Reid
#42 Female Senior
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeSeniorFemaleAurora Triathlon Team
44
Simon MacDonaldSimon MacDonald
#44 Male Vintage
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeVintageMaleMoray Road Runners
47
Harris IngramHarris Ingram
#47 Male Under 20
Not startedNot startedEnter TimeUnder 20MaleYoung Meldrum Runners
Page 1 of 1 (47 items)