Bennachie Ultra
09/10/2021

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
FavRace NoNameNameClubTimePaceCategoryCat PosGenderGen Pos
124Chloe SangsterChloe Sangster
#124 Female Senior
Metro Aberdeen Running Club05:34:0910:46 min/mSenior1Female3
41Caitlin ErskineCaitlin Erskine
#41 Female Senior
06:13:0212:02 min/mSenior2Female6
47Elly GauntElly Gaunt
#47 Female Senior
06:33:2212:41 min/mSenior3Female8
15Philippa SamphierPhilippa Samphier
#15 Female Senior
06:44:1413:02 min/mSenior4Female10
103Aoife Ni MhaoileoinAoife Ni Mhaoileoin
#103 Female Senior
06:51:5613:17 min/mSenior5Female12
58Annaelle HarrisAnnaelle Harris
#58 Female Senior
07:07:1313:46 min/mSenior6Female14
75Kim KingKim King
#75 Female Senior
Newburgh Dunes RC07:07:1413:46 min/mSenior7Female15
122Katie RoughKatie Rough
#122 Female Senior
07:07:1413:46 min/mSenior8Female16
81Daisy MacgowanDaisy Macgowan
#81 Female Senior
07:15:4614:03 min/mSenior9Female18
46Jonathan GambleJonathan Gamble
#46 Male Senior
Metro Aberdeen RC04:18:258:20 min/mSenior1Male2
128Brian SharpBrian Sharp
#128 Male Senior
Lochaber Ac04:18:508:20 min/mSenior2Male3
108Edward PayneEdward Payne
#108 Male Senior
04:40:559:03 min/mSenior3Male4
133David StevensDavid Stevens
#133 Male Senior
Metro Aberdeen RC04:47:109:15 min/mSenior4Male5
91Ralph McintoshRalph Mcintosh
#91 Male Senior
04:55:089:31 min/mSenior5Male6
146Paul WebbPaul Webb
#146 Male Senior
Stonehaven Running Club04:57:319:35 min/mSenior6Male7
115Alexander RichardsonAlexander Richardson
#115 Male Senior
04:57:419:36 min/mSenior7Male8
2Graham AitkenGraham Aitken
#2 Male Senior
Insch Trail Running Club05:05:419:51 min/mSenior8Male9
92Scott MckayScott Mckay
#92 Male Senior
05:21:2910:22 min/mSenior9Male11
28Hamish CooperHamish Cooper
#28 Male Senior
05:22:5510:25 min/mSenior10Male12
4Paul AndersonPaul Anderson
#4 Male Senior
Newburgh Dunes RC05:28:4310:36 min/mSenior11Male14
78Ewan LyleEwan Lyle
#78 Male Senior
Insch Trail Running Club05:49:5911:17 min/mSenior12Male21
10Ross BarnesRoss Barnes
#10 Male Senior
JSK Running Club05:50:2511:18 min/mSenior13Male22
131Jegors SlobodcikovsJegors Slobodcikovs
#131 Male Senior
05:51:3411:20 min/mSenior14Male24
37Charlie DenhamCharlie Denham
#37 Male Senior
Metro Aberdeen RC06:00:3911:38 min/mSenior15Male27
31James CruickshankJames Cruickshank
#31 Male Senior
Metro Aberdeen Running Club06:07:3411:51 min/mSenior16Male28
129Michael SimmersMichael Simmers
#129 Male Senior
06:14:1912:04 min/mSenior17Male32
19Chris BruceChris Bruce
#19 Male Senior
06:35:2312:45 min/mSenior18Male38
104Andrew O'driscollAndrew O'driscoll
#104 Male Senior
06:35:2312:45 min/mSenior19Male39
139Daniel TazioliDaniel Tazioli
#139 Male Senior
06:43:3213:01 min/mSenior20Male43
32Keiren CruickshankKeiren Cruickshank
#32 Male Senior
06:46:1113:06 min/mSenior21Male47
123Grant RozgaGrant Rozga
#123 Male Senior
Isle Of Jura Ac07:38:1414:46 min/mSenior22Male56
145Michael WaltonMichael Walton
#145 Male Senior
Jura Ac07:38:1414:46 min/mSenior23Male57
110John RathboneJohn Rathbone
#110 Male Senior
Insch Trail Running Club07:43:2914:57 min/mSenior24Male58
144Angela WalkerAngela Walker
#144 Female Super Veteran
Itrc06:48:4313:11 min/mSuper Veteran1Female11
53Anne GunnAnne Gunn
#53 Female Super Veteran
07:03:4413:40 min/mSuper Veteran2Female13
69Caroline IpsenCaroline Ipsen
#69 Female Super Veteran
Insch Trail Running Club07:16:4914:05 min/mSuper Veteran3Female19
94Michael MitchellMichael Mitchell
#94 Male Super Veteran
Dundee Road Runners05:23:0310:25 min/mSuper Veteran1Male13
102David NaughtonDavid Naughton
#102 Male Super Veteran
Deveron Harriers05:38:0910:54 min/mSuper Veteran2Male19
95David MorrisonDavid Morrison
#95 Male Super Veteran
Metro Aberdeen RC05:54:3911:26 min/mSuper Veteran3Male26
44Kenneth FordyceKenneth Fordyce
#44 Male Super Veteran
Carnethy Hill Racing Club06:28:3912:32 min/mSuper Veteran4Male35
97John MunroJohn Munro
#97 Male Super Veteran
06:32:0912:39 min/mSuper Veteran5Male36
93David MillerDavid Miller
#93 Male Super Veteran
Dundee Road Runners06:41:2612:56 min/mSuper Veteran6Male42
39Alan DickAlan Dick
#39 Male Super Veteran
Cosmic Hillbashers06:45:1413:04 min/mSuper Veteran7Male46
49Angus GillespieAngus Gillespie
#49 Male Super Veteran
06:46:2013:06 min/mSuper Veteran8Male48
7Iain ArmstrongIain Armstrong
#7 Male Super Veteran
Jog Scotland Kintore RC06:47:2913:08 min/mSuper Veteran9Male49
22Norman CameronNorman Cameron
#22 Male Super Veteran
06:56:4113:26 min/mSuper Veteran10Male51
74John KiddJohn Kidd
#74 Male Super Veteran
07:21:4714:15 min/mSuper Veteran11Male53
52Andrew GunnAndrew Gunn
#52 Male Super Veteran
07:30:5214:32 min/mSuper Veteran12Male54
23George ChalmersGeorge Chalmers
#23 Male Super Veteran
07:30:5314:32 min/mSuper Veteran13Male55
143Jana VidisJana Vidis
#143 Female Veteran
Evolve Running05:19:1010:17 min/mVeteran1Female1
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)