Fleet Feet Scottish Standard Championships
05/09/2021

     
     
Page 1 of 4 (170 items)
FavPosRace NoMember NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubSwimT1CycleT2Run
50TSRory StrachanRory Strachan
#50 Male D
DNFDNFDMale00:20:2200:00:3501:09:1800:00:22
41TSJames AdamsonJames Adamson
#1 Male F
02:12:2502:12:252
(4)
F2Male4Fleet Feet Triathletes00:21:4000:00:5801:08:4300:00:2700:40:36
395TSRobert HarrisonRobert Harrison
#95 Male I
02:10:5702:10:571
(3)
I1Male3Monifieth Triathlon Club00:24:4000:00:4801:06:0000:00:2700:39:00
5184TSClaire MurphyClaire Murphy
#184 Mixed Team
02:12:5102:12:511
(1)
Team1Mixed1TrYthan00:26:2500:00:3501:07:0500:00:2800:38:16
112173TSBarry MarshallBarry Marshall
#173 Male J
02:53:1902:53:199
(81)
J9Male81Fleet Feet Triathletes00:32:4300:01:1601:28:3500:00:2900:50:13
116TSCraig DaleCraig Dale
#16 Male F
02:06:2902:06:291
(1)
F1Male1Edinburgh Triathletes00:21:2100:00:3401:05:4200:00:2900:38:20
2289TSBrooke GilliesBrooke Gillies
#89 Female D
02:25:3802:25:381
(3)
D1Female3East Fife Triathlon Club00:21:3600:00:4901:17:3000:00:2900:43:13
66178TSLisa McsheaLisa Mcshea
#178 Mixed Team
02:41:1802:41:183
(3)
Team3Mixed3Fleet Feet Triathletes00:30:0300:00:3501:18:4500:00:3000:51:23
31131TSAndy TurnbullAndy Turnbull
#131 Male I
02:29:3902:29:394
(26)
I4Male26Stirling Triathlon Club00:22:1600:00:4901:09:4200:00:3100:56:19
252TSOliver TeenanOliver Teenan
#52 Male E
02:07:3902:07:391
(2)
E1Male2Edinburgh University Triathlon Club00:22:3300:00:4101:05:2000:00:3100:38:32
64150TSNobby ClarkNobby Clark
#150 Male J
02:40:4602:40:465
(51)
J5Male51Glenrothes Triathlon Club00:27:1900:02:3601:22:2700:00:3200:47:50
110203Lynne TowlerLynne Towler
#203 Mixed Team
02:52:3802:52:385
(5)
Team5Mixed500:22:2300:00:5101:34:4000:00:3200:54:09
9166TSDavid HorneDavid Horne
#166 Male J
02:19:2702:19:271
(8)
J1Male8TrYthan00:24:1700:00:4201:12:1000:00:3300:41:43
104167TSJohn HunterJohn Hunter
#167 Mixed Team
02:51:1902:51:194
(4)
Team4Mixed4TrYthan00:27:1700:00:3301:22:3100:00:3301:00:23
41101TSAlice LoudonAlice Loudon
#101 Female F
02:32:3502:32:352
(6)
F2Female6Edinburgh Triathletes00:24:1700:00:4601:22:1100:00:3300:44:45
726TSCsoban BaloghCsoban Balogh
#6 Male D
02:42:0602:42:062
(56)
D2Male56University of St Andrews Triathlon Club00:25:4100:00:5201:36:2500:00:3300:38:32
2019TSAndrew GrantAndrew Grant
#19 Male G
02:25:0802:25:082
(17)
G2Male17Edinburgh Triathletes00:25:4000:00:5601:15:2600:00:3400:42:31
21106TSPete MatthewsPete Matthews
#106 Male H
02:25:1402:25:142
(18)
H2Male18Aurora00:26:0700:01:0101:10:5200:00:3400:46:38
144199Sandra StewartSandra Stewart
#199 Mixed Team
03:15:0703:15:077
(7)
Team7Mixed7TrYthan00:28:0500:00:4901:39:1000:00:3401:06:27
63185TSPhil Parr-BurmanPhil Parr-Burman
#185 Male L
02:40:2302:40:235
(50)
L5Male50Edinburgh Triathletes00:27:0600:01:0401:20:0600:00:3500:51:30
1536TSCalum McintyreCalum Mcintyre
#36 Male E
02:22:3002:22:303
(13)
E3Male13Fleet-Feet00:23:3400:01:3001:12:5600:00:3500:43:53
7775TSNeil DolanNeil Dolan
#75 Male I
02:42:5902:42:598
(58)
I8Male58East Fife Triathlon Club00:32:4100:01:3801:20:3900:00:3500:47:24
3669TSDennis ChalmersDennis Chalmers
#69 Male I
02:31:4502:31:455
(29)
I5Male29TrYthan00:27:0400:00:4901:17:5800:00:3600:45:16
57TSKevin WatsonKevin Watson
#57 Male F
DNFDNFFMaleTotal Endurance00:21:4700:00:4801:13:2600:00:36
2763TSAndrew BostockAndrew Bostock
#63 Male H
02:27:4302:27:435
(22)
H5Male22Fleet Feet Triathletes00:27:4900:00:5101:15:2800:00:3600:42:57
1834TSJoe MaloneJoe Malone
#34 Male G
02:23:1002:23:101
(16)
G1Male16Edinburgh Triathletes00:27:1000:01:2201:10:3400:00:3600:43:27
91175TSAnnie MchughAnnie Mchugh
#175 Female I
02:46:0802:46:084
(22)
I4Female22Perth Triathlon Club00:27:2200:01:0501:24:0100:00:3600:53:02
43121TSPaul RowllingsPaul Rowllings
#121 Male I
02:33:1202:33:126
(35)
I6Male3500:26:3300:01:3101:16:4500:00:3700:47:43
3TSDan AshwoodDan Ashwood
#3 Male D
DQDQDMale00:25:0200:00:5001:05:3700:00:3800:36:21
53208TSGraham WhyteGraham Whyte
#208 Male L
02:35:4702:35:472
(42)
L2Male42G Squad Triathlon00:28:1700:01:0101:15:3700:00:3800:50:12
2383Greig FarmerGreig Farmer
#83 Male H
02:26:0302:26:033
(19)
H3Male1900:24:4100:01:1001:15:1000:00:3900:44:21
24179Fraser MerryFraser Merry
#179 Mixed Team
02:26:4602:26:462
(2)
Team2Mixed200:30:4100:00:5201:06:4800:00:3900:47:45
75143TSSarah AttwoodSarah Attwood
#143 Female H
02:42:3602:42:361
(15)
H1Female1500:30:0600:01:4701:26:0100:00:4000:44:01
34100TSBeth JonesBeth Jones
#100 Female E
02:30:3102:30:312
(5)
E2Female5Fleet Feet Triathletes00:25:2500:01:2601:14:3700:00:4000:48:22
7188TSMiriam GilbrideMiriam Gilbride
#88 Female C
02:42:0302:42:031
(13)
C1Female13Fusion Triathlon Club00:26:2900:00:5801:24:2500:00:4000:49:29
15367Chloe BurnsChloe Burns
#67 Female F
03:28:4903:28:4911
(42)
F11Female42Fleet Feet00:46:0800:02:0901:41:5700:00:4000:57:53
823James KillingbeckJames Killingbeck
#23 Male F
02:18:3802:18:383
(7)
F3Male700:23:5100:01:0801:14:1100:00:4000:38:46
13977Becky DunlopBecky Dunlop
#77 Female E
03:08:5503:08:558
(35)
E8Female3500:31:3400:01:3701:39:0700:00:4100:55:54
61189TSAndy RedmanAndy Redman
#189 Male L
02:39:3102:39:314
(49)
L4Male49Fleet Feet Triathletes00:25:5400:00:5501:18:5300:00:4100:51:06
3327Josh LawrenceJosh Lawrence
#27 Male F
02:30:2602:30:264
(27)
F4Male2700:28:0200:01:3201:13:1100:00:4200:46:58
1082TSAnne EwingAnne Ewing
#82 Female F
02:20:2602:20:261
(1)
F1Female1META tri division00:24:0700:01:0201:11:5800:00:4300:42:33
7478TSLesley DunnLesley Dunn
#78 Female F
02:42:1902:42:195
(14)
F5Female1400:26:3500:01:2201:24:0600:00:4400:49:29
92105TSPaul MackenziePaul Mackenzie
#105 Male H
02:46:2602:46:269
(67)
H9Male67Fleet Feet Triathletes00:28:4100:01:0301:23:2600:00:4400:52:30
48141TSDouglas AdamsonDouglas Adamson
#141 Male K
02:34:0802:34:085
(37)
K5Male37Monifieth Triathlon Club00:28:1700:01:4301:18:2800:00:4400:44:54
17149TSPaul ChowdhryPaul Chowdhry
#149 Male J
02:22:3802:22:382
(15)
J2Male15Edinburgh Triathletes00:25:3000:00:5401:11:3600:00:4400:43:51
39204TSColin TurnerColin Turner
#204 Male J
02:32:1202:32:124
(32)
J4Male32Edinburgh #300:28:4300:01:0301:17:2200:00:4400:44:18
93TSDebbie GreigDebbie Greig
#93 Female F
DQDQFFemaleSpeedhub Race Team00:22:3200:01:2101:11:4900:00:4500:41:29
4496TSLynsey HendersonLynsey Henderson
#96 Female G
02:33:2302:33:232
(7)
G2Female7Shetland Triathlon Club00:22:3300:01:5501:19:4500:00:4500:48:23
47128Rachel SmithRachel Smith
#128 Female E
02:33:4102:33:413
(9)
E3Female900:24:5200:01:3301:20:5400:00:4500:45:36
12129TSJodie SmithJodie Smith
#129 Male H
02:21:2202:21:221
(10)
H1Male10Aurora Triathlon Team00:25:3300:00:5001:08:0000:00:4500:46:13
Page 1 of 4 (170 items)