Fleet Feet Scottish Standard Championships
05/09/2021

     
     
Page 1 of 4 (170 items)
FavPosRace NoMember NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubSwimT1CycleT2Run
116TSCraig DaleCraig Dale
#16 Male F
02:06:2902:06:291
(1)
F1Male1Edinburgh Triathletes00:21:2100:00:3401:05:4200:00:2900:38:20
252TSOliver TeenanOliver Teenan
#52 Male E
02:07:3902:07:391
(2)
E1Male2Edinburgh University Triathlon Club00:22:3300:00:4101:05:2000:00:3100:38:32
395TSRobert HarrisonRobert Harrison
#95 Male I
02:10:5702:10:571
(3)
I1Male3Monifieth Triathlon Club00:24:4000:00:4801:06:0000:00:2700:39:00
41TSJames AdamsonJames Adamson
#1 Male F
02:12:2502:12:252
(4)
F2Male4Fleet Feet Triathletes00:21:4000:00:5801:08:4300:00:2700:40:36
5184TSClaire MurphyClaire Murphy
#184 Mixed Team
02:12:5102:12:511
(1)
Team1Mixed1TrYthan00:26:2500:00:3501:07:0500:00:2800:38:16
671TSStephen ClarkStephen Clark
#71 Male I
02:15:2602:15:262
(5)
I2Male5Fife AC00:22:1300:00:4601:09:5300:00:4500:41:48
715TSStephen ConnollyStephen Connolly
#15 Male E
02:17:5602:17:562
(6)
E2Male6University of Strathclyde00:23:1800:01:3401:10:5900:00:5700:41:07
823James KillingbeckJames Killingbeck
#23 Male F
02:18:3802:18:383
(7)
F3Male700:23:5100:01:0801:14:1100:00:4000:38:46
9166TSDavid HorneDavid Horne
#166 Male J
02:19:2702:19:271
(8)
J1Male8TrYthan00:24:1700:00:4201:12:1000:00:3300:41:43
1082TSAnne EwingAnne Ewing
#82 Female F
02:20:2602:20:261
(1)
F1Female1META tri division00:24:0700:01:0201:11:5800:00:4300:42:33
1137Ewan McmillanEwan Mcmillan
#37 Male D
02:21:0202:21:021
(9)
D1Male900:25:0800:01:2001:09:4000:01:0500:43:47
12129TSJodie SmithJodie Smith
#129 Male H
02:21:2202:21:221
(10)
H1Male10Aurora Triathlon Team00:25:3300:00:5001:08:0000:00:4500:46:13
13138TSBenjamin WoodBenjamin Wood
#138 Male I
02:21:4202:21:423
(11)
I3Male11Fleet Feet Triathletes00:24:2500:00:5701:11:5700:00:5000:43:31
14163TSMike HarveyMike Harvey
#163 Male K
02:21:4502:21:451
(12)
K1Male12Perth Tri Club00:25:0900:01:3101:12:3000:00:5200:41:42
1536TSCalum McintyreCalum Mcintyre
#36 Male E
02:22:3002:22:303
(13)
E3Male13Fleet-Feet00:23:3400:01:3001:12:5600:00:3500:43:53
1645TSLewis RentonLewis Renton
#45 Male E
02:22:3202:22:324
(14)
E4Male14Edinburgh RC00:26:2900:01:2201:13:4100:00:5500:40:04
17149TSPaul ChowdhryPaul Chowdhry
#149 Male J
02:22:3802:22:382
(15)
J2Male15Edinburgh Triathletes00:25:3000:00:5401:11:3600:00:4400:43:51
1834TSJoe MaloneJoe Malone
#34 Male G
02:23:1002:23:101
(16)
G1Male16Edinburgh Triathletes00:27:1000:01:2201:10:3400:00:3600:43:27
19135TSLauren WilsonLauren Wilson
#135 Female E
02:24:0602:24:061
(2)
E1Female2Edinburgh RC00:26:3100:01:3501:16:5000:00:5500:38:14
2019TSAndrew GrantAndrew Grant
#19 Male G
02:25:0802:25:082
(17)
G2Male17Edinburgh Triathletes00:25:4000:00:5601:15:2600:00:3400:42:31
21106TSPete MatthewsPete Matthews
#106 Male H
02:25:1402:25:142
(18)
H2Male18Aurora00:26:0700:01:0101:10:5200:00:3400:46:38
2289TSBrooke GilliesBrooke Gillies
#89 Female D
02:25:3802:25:381
(3)
D1Female3East Fife Triathlon Club00:21:3600:00:4901:17:3000:00:2900:43:13
2383Greig FarmerGreig Farmer
#83 Male H
02:26:0302:26:033
(19)
H3Male1900:24:4100:01:1001:15:1000:00:3900:44:21
24179Fraser MerryFraser Merry
#179 Mixed Team
02:26:4602:26:462
(2)
Team2Mixed200:30:4100:00:5201:06:4800:00:3900:47:45
25108TSTrevor McdonaldTrevor Mcdonald
#108 Male H
02:27:1902:27:194
(20)
H4Male2000:28:2900:00:5201:14:2600:00:4700:42:43
26196TSDave SmithDave Smith
#196 Male K
02:27:4102:27:412
(21)
K2Male21Edinburgh #300:30:0500:02:0101:12:1500:00:4800:42:30
2763TSAndrew BostockAndrew Bostock
#63 Male H
02:27:4302:27:435
(22)
H5Male22Fleet Feet Triathletes00:27:4900:00:5101:15:2800:00:3600:42:57
28188TSAlan RamageAlan Ramage
#188 Male J
02:28:0502:28:053
(23)
J3Male23West Lothian Triathlon00:27:4700:01:2601:17:1400:00:4900:40:47
29144TSDavid AuchieDavid Auchie
#144 Male K
02:29:1902:29:193
(24)
K3Male24Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club00:25:3100:00:5701:15:3400:01:0200:46:13
30133TSCraig WalkerCraig Walker
#133 Male H
02:29:2902:29:296
(25)
H6Male25Lomond Swimming and Triathlon Club00:24:3900:01:2001:18:3700:00:5600:43:57
31131TSAndy TurnbullAndy Turnbull
#131 Male I
02:29:3902:29:394
(26)
I4Male26Stirling Triathlon Club00:22:1600:00:4901:09:4200:00:3100:56:19
32114TSKirsty O'brienKirsty O'brien
#114 Female G
02:29:4202:29:421
(4)
G1Female4Lanark Triathlon Club00:24:0600:00:5701:16:2300:00:5400:47:21
3327Josh LawrenceJosh Lawrence
#27 Male F
02:30:2602:30:264
(27)
F4Male2700:28:0200:01:3201:13:1100:00:4200:46:58
34100TSBeth JonesBeth Jones
#100 Female E
02:30:3102:30:312
(5)
E2Female5Fleet Feet Triathletes00:25:2500:01:2601:14:3700:00:4000:48:22
3517TSChris FergusonChris Ferguson
#17 Male G
02:30:4302:30:433
(28)
G3Male2800:23:4200:01:5001:15:5400:01:0000:48:15
3669TSDennis ChalmersDennis Chalmers
#69 Male I
02:31:4502:31:455
(29)
I5Male29TrYthan00:27:0400:00:4901:17:5800:00:3600:45:16
37154TSGraeme CrollGraeme Croll
#154 Male K
02:32:0402:32:044
(30)
K4Male30Scottish Fire & Rescue Service00:27:2400:01:5101:16:4700:01:0000:45:00
3847TSMichael SimmersMichael Simmers
#47 Male F
02:32:0902:32:095
(31)
F5Male31Three Peaks Triathletes00:25:2300:03:0201:16:0300:01:2100:46:18
39204TSColin TurnerColin Turner
#204 Male J
02:32:1202:32:124
(32)
J4Male32Edinburgh #300:28:4300:01:0301:17:2200:00:4400:44:18
408Logan BonarLogan Bonar
#8 Male E
02:32:3102:32:315
(33)
E5Male33Edinburgh Triathletes00:28:3400:01:2001:17:4100:01:1200:43:43
41101TSAlice LoudonAlice Loudon
#101 Female F
02:32:3502:32:352
(6)
F2Female6Edinburgh Triathletes00:24:1700:00:4601:22:1100:00:3300:44:45
42132Paul WalkerPaul Walker
#132 Male H
02:32:4802:32:487
(34)
H7Male34Monifieth Triathlon Club00:25:3600:00:5901:17:5300:01:1200:47:06
43121TSPaul RowllingsPaul Rowllings
#121 Male I
02:33:1202:33:126
(35)
I6Male3500:26:3300:01:3101:16:4500:00:3700:47:43
4496TSLynsey HendersonLynsey Henderson
#96 Female G
02:33:2302:33:232
(7)
G2Female7Shetland Triathlon Club00:22:3300:01:5501:19:4500:00:4500:48:23
4522TSAlexander KellyAlexander Kelly
#22 Male G
02:33:2902:33:294
(36)
G4Male36Pentland Triathletes00:25:5300:02:1601:19:0700:01:0300:45:09
46125TSSarah ScottSarah Scott
#125 Female F
02:33:3002:33:303
(8)
F3Female8Edinburgh RC00:26:0300:01:3501:15:3100:00:4700:49:32
47128Rachel SmithRachel Smith
#128 Female E
02:33:4102:33:413
(9)
E3Female900:24:5200:01:3301:20:5400:00:4500:45:36
48141TSDouglas AdamsonDouglas Adamson
#141 Male K
02:34:0802:34:085
(37)
K5Male37Monifieth Triathlon Club00:28:1700:01:4301:18:2800:00:4400:44:54
4999TSSpencer HolmesSpencer Holmes
#99 Male I
02:34:1002:34:107
(38)
I7Male38Aurora Triathlon Team00:28:2200:01:3501:13:4000:01:4100:48:49
50120Steven RhodesSteven Rhodes
#120 Male H
02:34:3502:34:358
(39)
H8Male39Three Peaks Triathletes00:21:4000:03:1101:18:0600:01:2600:50:10
Page 1 of 4 (170 items)