Fleet Feet Scottish Standard Championships
05/09/2021

     
     
Page 1 of 4 (170 items)
FavPosRace NoMember NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubSwimT1CycleT2Run
104167TSJohn HunterJohn Hunter
#167 Mixed Team
02:51:1902:51:194
(4)
Team4Mixed4TrYthan00:27:1700:00:3301:22:3100:00:3301:00:23
116TSCraig DaleCraig Dale
#16 Male F
02:06:2902:06:291
(1)
F1Male1Edinburgh Triathletes00:21:2100:00:3401:05:4200:00:2900:38:20
50TSRory StrachanRory Strachan
#50 Male D
DNFDNFDMale00:20:2200:00:3501:09:1800:00:22
66178TSLisa McsheaLisa Mcshea
#178 Mixed Team
02:41:1802:41:183
(3)
Team3Mixed3Fleet Feet Triathletes00:30:0300:00:3501:18:4500:00:3000:51:23
5184TSClaire MurphyClaire Murphy
#184 Mixed Team
02:12:5102:12:511
(1)
Team1Mixed1TrYthan00:26:2500:00:3501:07:0500:00:2800:38:16
252TSOliver TeenanOliver Teenan
#52 Male E
02:07:3902:07:391
(2)
E1Male2Edinburgh University Triathlon Club00:22:3300:00:4101:05:2000:00:3100:38:32
9166TSDavid HorneDavid Horne
#166 Male J
02:19:2702:19:271
(8)
J1Male8TrYthan00:24:1700:00:4201:12:1000:00:3300:41:43
103TSAilsa MacarthurAilsa Macarthur
#103 Female D
DNFDNFDFemaleEdinburgh #300:22:5500:00:4201:20:5400:00:51
98TSDave HolmesDave Holmes
#98 Male H
DNFDNFHMaleJersey Triathlon Club00:21:4300:00:44
41101TSAlice LoudonAlice Loudon
#101 Female F
02:32:3502:32:352
(6)
F2Female6Edinburgh Triathletes00:24:1700:00:4601:22:1100:00:3300:44:45
671TSStephen ClarkStephen Clark
#71 Male I
02:15:2602:15:262
(5)
I2Male5Fife AC00:22:1300:00:4601:09:5300:00:4500:41:48
57TSKevin WatsonKevin Watson
#57 Male F
DNFDNFFMaleTotal Endurance00:21:4700:00:4801:13:2600:00:36
395TSRobert HarrisonRobert Harrison
#95 Male I
02:10:5702:10:571
(3)
I1Male3Monifieth Triathlon Club00:24:4000:00:4801:06:0000:00:2700:39:00
31131TSAndy TurnbullAndy Turnbull
#131 Male I
02:29:3902:29:394
(26)
I4Male26Stirling Triathlon Club00:22:1600:00:4901:09:4200:00:3100:56:19
3669TSDennis ChalmersDennis Chalmers
#69 Male I
02:31:4502:31:455
(29)
I5Male29TrYthan00:27:0400:00:4901:17:5800:00:3600:45:16
2289TSBrooke GilliesBrooke Gillies
#89 Female D
02:25:3802:25:381
(3)
D1Female3East Fife Triathlon Club00:21:3600:00:4901:17:3000:00:2900:43:13
144199Sandra StewartSandra Stewart
#199 Mixed Team
03:15:0703:15:077
(7)
Team7Mixed7TrYthan00:28:0500:00:4901:39:1000:00:3401:06:27
3TSDan AshwoodDan Ashwood
#3 Male D
DQDQDMale00:25:0200:00:5001:05:3700:00:3800:36:21
12129TSJodie SmithJodie Smith
#129 Male H
02:21:2202:21:221
(10)
H1Male10Aurora Triathlon Team00:25:3300:00:5001:08:0000:00:4500:46:13
2763TSAndrew BostockAndrew Bostock
#63 Male H
02:27:4302:27:435
(22)
H5Male22Fleet Feet Triathletes00:27:4900:00:5101:15:2800:00:3600:42:57
110203Lynne TowlerLynne Towler
#203 Mixed Team
02:52:3802:52:385
(5)
Team5Mixed500:22:2300:00:5101:34:4000:00:3200:54:09
24179Fraser MerryFraser Merry
#179 Mixed Team
02:26:4602:26:462
(2)
Team2Mixed200:30:4100:00:5201:06:4800:00:3900:47:45
726TSCsoban BaloghCsoban Balogh
#6 Male D
02:42:0602:42:062
(56)
D2Male56University of St Andrews Triathlon Club00:25:4100:00:5201:36:2500:00:3300:38:32
25108TSTrevor McdonaldTrevor Mcdonald
#108 Male H
02:27:1902:27:194
(20)
H4Male2000:28:2900:00:5201:14:2600:00:4700:42:43
17149TSPaul ChowdhryPaul Chowdhry
#149 Male J
02:22:3802:22:382
(15)
J2Male15Edinburgh Triathletes00:25:3000:00:5401:11:3600:00:4400:43:51
9855TSIan VaughanIan Vaughan
#55 Male G
02:50:0302:50:0313
(71)
G13Male71Deeside Thistle Cycling Club00:27:2600:00:5401:23:2400:01:1700:56:59
61189TSAndy RedmanAndy Redman
#189 Male L
02:39:3102:39:314
(49)
L4Male49Fleet Feet Triathletes00:25:5400:00:5501:18:5300:00:4100:51:06
2019TSAndrew GrantAndrew Grant
#19 Male G
02:25:0802:25:082
(17)
G2Male17Edinburgh Triathletes00:25:4000:00:5601:15:2600:00:3400:42:31
8276TSHazel DonaldsonHazel Donaldson
#76 Female E
02:44:4002:44:405
(17)
E5Female17Perth Triathlon Club00:27:5300:00:5701:21:5600:00:5600:52:56
29144TSDavid AuchieDavid Auchie
#144 Male K
02:29:1902:29:193
(24)
K3Male24Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club00:25:3100:00:5701:15:3400:01:0200:46:13
13138TSBenjamin WoodBenjamin Wood
#138 Male I
02:21:4202:21:423
(11)
I3Male11Fleet Feet Triathletes00:24:2500:00:5701:11:5700:00:5000:43:31
32114TSKirsty O'brienKirsty O'brien
#114 Female G
02:29:4202:29:421
(4)
G1Female4Lanark Triathlon Club00:24:0600:00:5701:16:2300:00:5400:47:21
7188TSMiriam GilbrideMiriam Gilbride
#88 Female C
02:42:0302:42:031
(13)
C1Female13Fusion Triathlon Club00:26:2900:00:5801:24:2500:00:4000:49:29
7661TSKirstin BamfordKirstin Bamford
#61 Female E
02:42:4602:42:464
(16)
E4Female16Edinburgh Triathletes00:26:3300:00:5801:23:2900:01:0300:50:42
41TSJames AdamsonJames Adamson
#1 Male F
02:12:2502:12:252
(4)
F2Male4Fleet Feet Triathletes00:21:4000:00:5801:08:4300:00:2700:40:36
42132Paul WalkerPaul Walker
#132 Male H
02:32:4802:32:487
(34)
H7Male34Monifieth Triathlon Club00:25:3600:00:5901:17:5300:01:1200:47:06
32TSMatthew MacgregorMatthew Macgregor
#32 Male E
DNFDNFEMaleFleet Feet Triathletes00:23:3200:01:00
21106TSPete MatthewsPete Matthews
#106 Male H
02:25:1402:25:142
(18)
H2Male18Aurora00:26:0700:01:0101:10:5200:00:3400:46:38
53208TSGraham WhyteGraham Whyte
#208 Male L
02:35:4702:35:472
(42)
L2Male42G Squad Triathlon00:28:1700:01:0101:15:3700:00:3800:50:12
1082TSAnne EwingAnne Ewing
#82 Female F
02:20:2602:20:261
(1)
F1Female1META tri division00:24:0700:01:0201:11:5800:00:4300:42:33
602TSCraig ArmourCraig Armour
#2 Male F
02:39:3102:39:316
(48)
F6Male48Glasgow Triathlon Club00:27:5600:01:0301:22:1000:01:0000:47:20
92105TSPaul MackenziePaul Mackenzie
#105 Male H
02:46:2602:46:269
(67)
H9Male67Fleet Feet Triathletes00:28:4100:01:0301:23:2600:00:4400:52:30
39204TSColin TurnerColin Turner
#204 Male J
02:32:1202:32:124
(32)
J4Male32Edinburgh #300:28:4300:01:0301:17:2200:00:4400:44:18
121211Spare 211Spare 211
#211 Mixed Team
03:00:1803:00:186
(6)
Team6Mixed600:28:0600:01:0401:46:4100:01:1300:43:12
63185TSPhil Parr-BurmanPhil Parr-Burman
#185 Male L
02:40:2302:40:235
(50)
L5Male50Edinburgh Triathletes00:27:0600:01:0401:20:0600:00:3500:51:30
91175TSAnnie MchughAnnie Mchugh
#175 Female I
02:46:0802:46:084
(22)
I4Female22Perth Triathlon Club00:27:2200:01:0501:24:0100:00:3600:53:02
62193TSPenny RotherPenny Rother
#193 Female L
02:39:5302:39:531
(11)
L1Female11Edinburgh RC00:23:5000:01:0601:22:0700:01:0500:51:43
823James KillingbeckJames Killingbeck
#23 Male F
02:18:3802:18:383
(7)
F3Male700:23:5100:01:0801:14:1100:00:4000:38:46
122190TSMiriam RennetMiriam Rennet
#190 Female L
03:00:3603:00:362
(29)
L2Female29East Fife Triathlon Club00:33:2400:01:0901:23:0800:00:4801:02:05
52183TSStephen MundieStephen Mundie
#183 Male K
02:35:3102:35:316
(41)
K6Male4100:26:2900:01:1001:18:3600:00:4900:48:25
Page 1 of 4 (170 items)