Fleet Feet Scottish Standard Championships
05/09/2021

     
     
Page 1 of 4 (170 items)
FavPosRace NoMember NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubSwimT1CycleT2Run
132126TSNicole SimeNicole Sime
#126 Female F
03:05:2903:05:299
(33)
F9Female33Aberdeen University Triathlon Club00:27:5400:02:2201:34:3100:01:0400:59:37
21106TSPete MatthewsPete Matthews
#106 Male H
02:25:1402:25:142
(18)
H2Male18Aurora00:26:0700:01:0101:10:5200:00:3400:46:38
12129TSJodie SmithJodie Smith
#129 Male H
02:21:2202:21:221
(10)
H1Male10Aurora Triathlon Team00:25:3300:00:5001:08:0000:00:4500:46:13
4999TSSpencer HolmesSpencer Holmes
#99 Male I
02:34:1002:34:107
(38)
I7Male38Aurora Triathlon Team00:28:2200:01:3501:13:4000:01:4100:48:49
95123Liam SammonLiam Sammon
#123 Male H
02:49:0302:49:0310
(69)
H10Male69Aurora Triathlon Team00:32:4300:01:2001:23:1900:01:5000:49:49
29144TSDavid AuchieDavid Auchie
#144 Male K
02:29:1902:29:193
(24)
K3Male24Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club00:25:3100:00:5701:15:3400:01:0200:46:13
54202TSLorna ToddLorna Todd
#202 Female I
02:35:5802:35:581
(10)
I1Female10Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club00:26:3300:01:3601:18:3600:01:0400:48:07
67194TSScott RussellScott Russell
#194 Male K
02:41:2802:41:288
(53)
K8Male53Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club00:28:2500:01:3801:20:4400:01:1700:49:22
89168TSIsobel JoinerIsobel Joiner
#168 Female H
02:45:5002:45:502
(21)
H2Female21Bloc 300:26:0000:01:1801:26:4000:00:5200:50:59
13753TSSandy ThomsSandy Thoms
#53 Male E
03:08:2903:08:2910
(97)
E10Male97Borders Triathletes00:28:0500:02:0101:29:3500:01:1201:07:34
9855TSIan VaughanIan Vaughan
#55 Male G
02:50:0302:50:0313
(71)
G13Male71Deeside Thistle Cycling Club00:27:2600:00:5401:23:2400:01:1700:56:59
2289TSBrooke GilliesBrooke Gillies
#89 Female D
02:25:3802:25:381
(3)
D1Female3East Fife Triathlon Club00:21:3600:00:4901:17:3000:00:2900:43:13
7775TSNeil DolanNeil Dolan
#75 Male I
02:42:5902:42:598
(58)
I8Male58East Fife Triathlon Club00:32:4100:01:3801:20:3900:00:3500:47:24
122190TSMiriam RennetMiriam Rennet
#190 Female L
03:00:3603:00:362
(29)
L2Female29East Fife Triathlon Club00:33:2400:01:0901:23:0800:00:4801:02:05
127210TSAdrian WoodAdrian Wood
#210 Male J
03:03:1203:03:1210
(92)
J10Male92East Fife Triathlon Club00:30:2800:01:4401:25:5000:00:4801:04:21
7872TSAdam CochraneAdam Cochrane
#72 Male I
02:43:1002:43:109
(59)
I9Male59East Lothian Triathlon Club00:32:1300:01:4801:15:4100:00:5600:52:31
83142TSFiona AllanFiona Allan
#142 Female I
02:44:4202:44:422
(18)
I2Female18East Lothian Triathlon Club00:30:4700:02:2601:20:1000:01:4300:49:36
26196TSDave SmithDave Smith
#196 Male K
02:27:4102:27:412
(21)
K2Male21Edinburgh #300:30:0500:02:0101:12:1500:00:4800:42:30
39204TSColin TurnerColin Turner
#204 Male J
02:32:1202:32:124
(32)
J4Male32Edinburgh #300:28:4300:01:0301:17:2200:00:4400:44:18
103TSAilsa MacarthurAilsa Macarthur
#103 Female D
DNFDNFDFemaleEdinburgh #300:22:5500:00:4201:20:5400:00:51
1645TSLewis RentonLewis Renton
#45 Male E
02:22:3202:22:324
(14)
E4Male14Edinburgh RC00:26:2900:01:2201:13:4100:00:5500:40:04
19135TSLauren WilsonLauren Wilson
#135 Female E
02:24:0602:24:061
(2)
E1Female2Edinburgh RC00:26:3100:01:3501:16:5000:00:5500:38:14
46125TSSarah ScottSarah Scott
#125 Female F
02:33:3002:33:303
(8)
F3Female8Edinburgh RC00:26:0300:01:3501:15:3100:00:4700:49:32
62193TSPenny RotherPenny Rother
#193 Female L
02:39:5302:39:531
(11)
L1Female11Edinburgh RC00:23:5000:01:0601:22:0700:01:0500:51:43
102187TSAnne PeatAnne Peat
#187 Female K
02:50:4502:50:451
(26)
K1Female26Edinburgh RC00:26:2700:01:3401:24:5100:01:4500:56:06
116TSCraig DaleCraig Dale
#16 Male F
02:06:2902:06:291
(1)
F1Male1Edinburgh Triathletes00:21:2100:00:3401:05:4200:00:2900:38:20
17149TSPaul ChowdhryPaul Chowdhry
#149 Male J
02:22:3802:22:382
(15)
J2Male15Edinburgh Triathletes00:25:3000:00:5401:11:3600:00:4400:43:51
1834TSJoe MaloneJoe Malone
#34 Male G
02:23:1002:23:101
(16)
G1Male16Edinburgh Triathletes00:27:1000:01:2201:10:3400:00:3600:43:27
2019TSAndrew GrantAndrew Grant
#19 Male G
02:25:0802:25:082
(17)
G2Male17Edinburgh Triathletes00:25:4000:00:5601:15:2600:00:3400:42:31
408Logan BonarLogan Bonar
#8 Male E
02:32:3102:32:315
(33)
E5Male33Edinburgh Triathletes00:28:3400:01:2001:17:4100:01:1200:43:43
41101TSAlice LoudonAlice Loudon
#101 Female F
02:32:3502:32:352
(6)
F2Female6Edinburgh Triathletes00:24:1700:00:4601:22:1100:00:3300:44:45
5751Iain StruthersIain Struthers
#51 Male G
02:38:1302:38:136
(45)
G6Male45Edinburgh Triathletes00:27:1300:02:3601:21:4600:00:5700:45:38
63185TSPhil Parr-BurmanPhil Parr-Burman
#185 Male L
02:40:2302:40:235
(50)
L5Male50Edinburgh Triathletes00:27:0600:01:0401:20:0600:00:3500:51:30
7661TSKirstin BamfordKirstin Bamford
#61 Female E
02:42:4602:42:464
(16)
E4Female16Edinburgh Triathletes00:26:3300:00:5801:23:2900:01:0300:50:42
252TSOliver TeenanOliver Teenan
#52 Male E
02:07:3902:07:391
(2)
E1Male2Edinburgh University Triathlon Club00:22:3300:00:4101:05:2000:00:3100:38:32
159TSRachel FaganRachel Fagan
#159 Female I
QRYQRYIFemaleEt00:27:1100:02:17
671TSStephen ClarkStephen Clark
#71 Male I
02:15:2602:15:262
(5)
I2Male5Fife AC00:22:1300:00:4601:09:5300:00:4500:41:48
15367Chloe BurnsChloe Burns
#67 Female F
03:28:4903:28:4911
(42)
F11Female42Fleet Feet00:46:0800:02:0901:41:5700:00:4000:57:53
41TSJames AdamsonJames Adamson
#1 Male F
02:12:2502:12:252
(4)
F2Male4Fleet Feet Triathletes00:21:4000:00:5801:08:4300:00:2700:40:36
13138TSBenjamin WoodBenjamin Wood
#138 Male I
02:21:4202:21:423
(11)
I3Male11Fleet Feet Triathletes00:24:2500:00:5701:11:5700:00:5000:43:31
2763TSAndrew BostockAndrew Bostock
#63 Male H
02:27:4302:27:435
(22)
H5Male22Fleet Feet Triathletes00:27:4900:00:5101:15:2800:00:3600:42:57
34100TSBeth JonesBeth Jones
#100 Female E
02:30:3102:30:312
(5)
E2Female5Fleet Feet Triathletes00:25:2500:01:2601:14:3700:00:4000:48:22
61189TSAndy RedmanAndy Redman
#189 Male L
02:39:3102:39:314
(49)
L4Male49Fleet Feet Triathletes00:25:5400:00:5501:18:5300:00:4100:51:06
66178TSLisa McsheaLisa Mcshea
#178 Mixed Team
02:41:1802:41:183
(3)
Team3Mixed3Fleet Feet Triathletes00:30:0300:00:3501:18:4500:00:3000:51:23
7924TSDeniss KonstantinovsDeniss Konstantinovs
#24 Male G
02:43:5802:43:5810
(60)
G10Male60Fleet Feet Triathletes00:29:4600:01:4201:23:4500:00:5000:47:53
8013TSAntony ChristouAntony Christou
#13 Male F
02:44:1602:44:167
(61)
F7Male61Fleet Feet Triathletes00:27:3500:01:4501:18:5700:01:3700:54:21
8133TSCalum MacleodCalum Macleod
#33 Male F
02:44:1702:44:178
(62)
F8Male62Fleet Feet Triathletes00:29:0200:04:2401:20:2600:01:3800:48:45
92105TSPaul MackenziePaul Mackenzie
#105 Male H
02:46:2602:46:269
(67)
H9Male67Fleet Feet Triathletes00:28:4100:01:0301:23:2600:00:4400:52:30
94139TSLindsey YoungLindsey Young
#139 Female E
02:46:2902:46:296
(23)
E6Female23Fleet Feet Triathletes00:26:4000:01:2701:27:3900:00:5500:49:47
9962Joanna BissetJoanna Bisset
#62 Female F
02:50:2102:50:216
(25)
F6Female25Fleet Feet Triathletes00:29:1600:02:3401:30:4400:00:4700:46:59
Page 1 of 4 (170 items)