Aberfeldy Middle Distance
22/08/2021

     
     
Page 1 of 14 (656 items)
FavPosRace NoMember NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubSwimT1Hill ClimbCycleT2Run
135019Tom BonnorTom Bonnor
#5019 Mixed Male Team
04:15:0804:15:081
(1)
Male Team1Mixed1University Of Edinburgh Triathlon00:26:2900:01:0300:08:4802:35:5900:00:5501:10:40
95022James AdamsonJames Adamson
#5022 Male F
04:10:5804:10:582
(9)
F2Male9Fleet Feet Triathletes00:29:2000:01:2900:07:2902:22:5400:00:5801:16:15
2665001Anja PowellAnja Powell
#5001 Mixed Female Team
05:45:1405:45:145
(13)
Female Team5Mixed13Dundee University Triathlon Club00:49:2300:01:2800:09:5203:10:1400:01:0301:43:04
1565007Maria MottMaria Mott
#5007 Mixed Female Team
05:21:3805:21:382
(7)
Female Team2Mixed7Glasgow Triathlon Club00:42:4400:01:4900:11:1003:00:3800:01:0701:35:17
1234Jake StephensonJake Stephenson
#34 Male D
04:15:0504:15:052
(12)
D2Male12Hoao Multisport00:26:4300:01:4300:08:0602:26:4000:01:1001:18:47
381Louis DunneLouis Dunne
#1 Male C
04:34:5604:34:561
(34)
C1Male34Huub00:29:1000:02:0600:08:5502:37:1000:01:1101:25:19
1325044Juliette LinfordJuliette Linford
#5044 Mixed Mixed Team
05:14:0105:14:012
(5)
Mixed Team2Mixed500:30:5200:01:2600:10:1703:04:4600:01:1101:35:43
1635009Tessa BellTessa Bell
#5009 Mixed Female Team
05:23:2805:23:283
(8)
Female Team3Mixed800:40:2000:01:3600:10:5803:08:3600:01:1401:31:40
10102Aaron TomaszAaron Tomasz
#102 Male E
04:11:4604:11:466
(10)
E6Male1000:26:5700:02:0702:23:1200:01:1401:18:14
37212Hannah LordHannah Lord
#212 Female F
04:33:5304:33:531
(3)
F1Female300:28:4000:02:1500:08:5802:46:0600:01:1501:15:35
210213Sarah HardingSarah Harding
#213 Female F
05:33:5405:33:545
(40)
F5Female40Durham triathlon club00:37:3900:01:5300:10:5003:02:4500:01:1601:50:19
5499Ben AndersonBen Anderson
#99 Male E
04:44:0704:44:0719
(46)
E19Male4600:31:2300:02:1500:08:4302:37:0600:01:1601:32:05
1995039Mairi StruthersMairi Struthers
#5039 Female G
05:31:5405:31:548
(36)
G8Female3600:36:4500:01:3100:11:2403:11:4100:01:1601:40:39
615024Mark FlemingMark Fleming
#5024 Male G
04:47:1804:47:186
(51)
G6Male5100:33:5200:03:2600:10:2702:43:5900:01:1601:24:42
2115025Andrew CraigAndrew Craig
#5025 Male H
05:34:0205:34:0222
(161)
H22Male161Silent Wolf00:56:0200:02:2700:10:5203:00:0500:01:1701:34:09
6535Luke RobertsLuke Roberts
#35 Male D
04:47:3604:47:367
(54)
D7Male5400:30:5000:02:0400:08:4202:46:5400:01:1701:26:30
27388Richard BrutonRichard Bruton
#388 Male H
04:28:3904:28:394
(26)
H4Male26META00:32:2900:02:2502:34:0100:01:1801:18:24
76235Andrew GrantAndrew Grant
#235 Male G
04:53:1504:53:158
(63)
G8Male63Edinburgh Triathletes00:33:2700:02:4300:09:3702:47:5700:01:1901:27:48
2085006Mairi CrawfordMairi Crawford
#5006 Mixed Female Team
05:33:3705:33:374
(10)
Female Team4Mixed1000:40:1100:02:0000:10:0503:15:1200:01:1901:34:53
4765003Vicky CrichtonVicky Crichton
#5003 Mixed Female Team
07:11:1207:11:1212
(28)
Female Team12Mixed2800:46:5800:01:5800:17:2104:38:4700:01:1901:42:08
50124Laura GrayLaura Gray
#124 Female E
04:42:5404:42:542
(6)
E2Female6Total Tri Training00:30:5300:01:4500:09:3902:46:3700:01:2001:22:18
36136Olivia MatthewsOlivia Matthews
#136 Female E
04:33:2804:33:281
(2)
E1Female2Optima Racing Team00:29:1100:01:1200:09:1402:43:1800:01:2001:18:25
108134Kathryn DickinsonKathryn Dickinson
#134 Female E
05:05:4605:05:465
(16)
E5Female16Jackpot Racing00:30:5400:02:1900:10:4203:01:1700:01:2201:29:53
43454Michael MasonMichael Mason
#454 Male I
04:38:4904:38:493
(38)
I3Male38Durham triathlon club00:33:0600:02:2700:09:0002:41:0700:01:2201:20:46
3535040Susan GrahamSusan Graham
#5040 Mixed Mixed Team
06:10:0606:10:068
(18)
Mixed Team8Mixed18West Lothian Triathlon00:43:4400:01:5600:12:5303:32:0800:01:2201:50:54
2825028Graeme PorteousGraeme Porteous
#5028 Mixed Mixed Team
05:48:5605:48:566
(15)
Mixed Team6Mixed1500:47:3000:07:1600:11:0903:06:1200:01:2301:46:33
140224Robert ShandRobert Shand
#224 Male F
05:17:1705:17:1715
(112)
F15Male11200:40:0600:03:4400:09:5602:56:3700:01:2401:35:23
2225Ewan BrownEwan Brown
#225 Male F
04:03:0504:03:051
(2)
F1Male200:28:2900:02:0200:07:3202:20:5700:01:2501:10:11
2595032Stacey BerrieStacey Berrie
#5032 Female E
05:43:4205:43:4212
(54)
E12Female54Lomond Swimming and Triathlon Club00:36:1000:01:5600:10:5603:07:0900:01:2501:57:00
1855029Stuart McintyreStuart Mcintyre
#5029 Mixed Mixed Team
05:28:1105:28:114
(9)
Mixed Team4Mixed900:39:0400:01:3602:41:1200:01:2602:04:51
4105016Clare McmurrayClare Mcmurray
#5016 Mixed Mixed Team
06:29:5806:29:5810
(23)
Mixed Team10Mixed2300:45:5400:05:5500:14:3703:54:2300:01:2601:42:18
64214Duncan BirseDuncan Birse
#214 Male F
04:47:3004:47:308
(53)
F8Male53Edinburgh Triathletes00:34:2500:01:4000:08:5402:47:0200:01:2601:22:55
135Will CowenWill Cowen
#135 Male E
DNFDNFEMale00:25:5300:01:2602:39:2300:01:2601:14:32
15139Cameron CraikCameron Craik
#139 Male E
04:17:4904:17:498
(14)
E8Male1400:29:5900:01:3502:28:2700:01:2601:16:19
16434Robert HarrisonRobert Harrison
#434 Male I
04:18:5904:18:591
(15)
I1Male15Monifieth Triathlon Club00:31:4100:01:4500:08:2502:26:0500:01:2601:18:01
176Hugh BrashawHugh Brashaw
#76 Male E
04:01:3604:01:361
(1)
E1Male100:27:1100:01:3000:07:3202:21:0100:01:2701:10:24
7430Hollie HindleyHollie Hindley
#30 Female D
04:52:1604:52:164
(11)
D4Female11Optima Racing Team00:28:2100:01:3000:10:0102:53:2100:01:2701:27:36
48208James KillingbeckJames Killingbeck
#208 Male F
04:42:1104:42:117
(41)
F7Male4100:31:3700:01:5700:09:1302:43:0200:01:2701:24:07
32130Nicholas AllenNicholas Allen
#130 Male E
04:30:5504:30:5514
(31)
E14Male3100:29:2200:01:2600:09:1702:38:1800:01:2801:20:19
30192Francesco MirandoFrancesco Mirando
#192 Male F
04:30:3804:30:385
(29)
F5Male29G Squad Triathlon00:30:1300:01:5002:32:3200:01:2901:24:32
3865002Julie TweedieJulie Tweedie
#5002 Mixed Female Team
06:22:4006:22:409
(21)
Female Team9Mixed21Lomond Masters Swimming and Triathlon Club00:44:3900:03:0500:13:3103:33:0900:01:2902:00:16
2715010Maddy HodgemanMaddy Hodgeman
#5010 Mixed Female Team
05:46:4705:46:476
(14)
Female Team6Mixed1400:38:1700:01:2600:13:2703:19:0900:01:2901:46:26
3175027Anita DickAnita Dick
#5027 Female M
05:57:0105:57:011
(72)
M1Female72Lomond Swimming and Triathlon Club00:41:4700:01:5700:12:4603:17:4800:01:3001:53:57
1555038Eck AndersonEck Anderson
#5038 Mixed Mixed Team
05:21:1605:21:163
(6)
Mixed Team3Mixed6East Fife Tri Club00:36:0000:04:2900:10:4603:00:5400:01:3001:38:21
56633Anna BirrellAnna Birrell
#633 Female D
04:45:5904:45:593
(7)
D3Female700:31:0300:01:3900:09:0902:42:2700:01:3001:29:18
395James Scott-FarringtonJames Scott-Farrington
#95 Male E
04:03:0904:03:092
(3)
E2Male300:25:4900:01:2100:07:3602:22:3600:01:3101:11:51
14258Adam BakerAdam Baker
#258 Male G
04:16:2004:16:201
(13)
G1Male13Royal Air Force Triathlon00:34:1700:02:2900:07:2102:23:1300:01:3101:14:48
2235046Barry ClarksonBarry Clarkson
#5046 Mixed Mixed Team
05:36:0605:36:065
(11)
Mixed Team5Mixed11Sg Coaching00:49:0000:02:3300:11:0203:11:3600:01:3101:31:25
99585Martin HeardmanMartin Heardman
#585 Male K
05:04:1305:04:135
(83)
K5Male83Gosforth Velo Club00:34:2900:03:1700:10:0902:51:0800:01:3101:33:46
445020Dom JamesDom James
#5020 Mixed Male Team
04:40:0504:40:052
(2)
Male Team2Mixed2Fusion Triathlon Club00:31:2500:01:0800:08:2802:38:5900:01:3201:27:00
Page 1 of 14 (656 items)