Aberfeldy Middle Distance
22/08/2021

     
     
Page 1 of 14 (656 items)
FavPosRace NoMember NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubSwimT1Hill ClimbCycleT2Run
135019Tom BonnorTom Bonnor
#5019 Mixed Male Team
04:15:0804:15:081
(1)
Male Team1Mixed1University Of Edinburgh Triathlon00:26:2900:01:0300:08:4802:35:5900:00:5501:10:40
445020Dom JamesDom James
#5020 Mixed Male Team
04:40:0504:40:052
(2)
Male Team2Mixed2Fusion Triathlon Club00:31:2500:01:0800:08:2802:38:5900:01:3201:27:00
36136Olivia MatthewsOlivia Matthews
#136 Female E
04:33:2804:33:281
(2)
E1Female2Optima Racing Team00:29:1100:01:1200:09:1402:43:1800:01:2001:18:25
6386Donald BrooksDonald Brooks
#386 Male H
04:08:3504:08:351
(6)
H1Male6Torq00:28:1100:01:1802:24:4100:01:3301:12:51
395James Scott-FarringtonJames Scott-Farrington
#95 Male E
04:03:0904:03:092
(3)
E2Male300:25:4900:01:2100:07:3602:22:3600:01:3101:11:51
3319Lucy ByramLucy Byram
#19 Female D
04:31:0404:31:041
(1)
D1Female100:27:0500:01:2200:08:5902:39:5000:01:3801:21:07
23341Phil MurphyPhil Murphy
#341 Male H
04:25:1304:25:133
(22)
H3Male22Total Tri Training00:30:1400:01:2202:26:2200:01:5501:25:18
915041Kate PearsonKate Pearson
#5041 Mixed Mixed Team
05:00:3205:00:321
(3)
Mixed Team1Mixed3Glasgow Tri Club00:31:3700:01:2500:10:4602:53:0200:01:3401:32:53
1325044Juliette LinfordJuliette Linford
#5044 Mixed Mixed Team
05:14:0105:14:012
(5)
Mixed Team2Mixed500:30:5200:01:2600:10:1703:04:4600:01:1101:35:43
2715010Maddy HodgemanMaddy Hodgeman
#5010 Mixed Female Team
05:46:4705:46:476
(14)
Female Team6Mixed1400:38:1700:01:2600:13:2703:19:0900:01:2901:46:26
135Will CowenWill Cowen
#135 Male E
DNFDNFEMale00:25:5300:01:2602:39:2300:01:2601:14:32
32130Nicholas AllenNicholas Allen
#130 Male E
04:30:5504:30:5514
(31)
E14Male3100:29:2200:01:2600:09:1702:38:1800:01:2801:20:19
21199Craig DaleCraig Dale
#199 Male F
04:23:4504:23:453
(20)
F3Male20Edinburgh Triathletes00:28:2300:01:2600:08:3302:33:1400:01:5501:18:45
2665001Anja PowellAnja Powell
#5001 Mixed Female Team
05:45:1405:45:145
(13)
Female Team5Mixed13Dundee University Triathlon Club00:49:2300:01:2800:09:5203:10:1400:01:0301:43:04
95022James AdamsonJames Adamson
#5022 Male F
04:10:5804:10:582
(9)
F2Male9Fleet Feet Triathletes00:29:2000:01:2900:07:2902:22:5400:00:5801:16:15
176Hugh BrashawHugh Brashaw
#76 Male E
04:01:3604:01:361
(1)
E1Male100:27:1100:01:3000:07:3202:21:0100:01:2701:10:24
7430Hollie HindleyHollie Hindley
#30 Female D
04:52:1604:52:164
(11)
D4Female11Optima Racing Team00:28:2100:01:3000:10:0102:53:2100:01:2701:27:36
1995039Mairi StruthersMairi Struthers
#5039 Female G
05:31:5405:31:548
(36)
G8Female3600:36:4500:01:3100:11:2403:11:4100:01:1601:40:39
15139Cameron CraikCameron Craik
#139 Male E
04:17:4904:17:498
(14)
E8Male1400:29:5900:01:3502:28:2700:01:2601:16:19
18101Oliver TeenanOliver Teenan
#101 Male E
04:21:5404:21:5410
(17)
E10Male17Edinburgh University Triathlon Club00:30:0000:01:3500:08:3702:31:3500:02:0001:16:43
17121Basel RazoukBasel Razouk
#121 Male E
04:21:1504:21:159
(16)
E9Male1600:31:3100:01:3500:08:2402:25:5000:02:1201:20:04
7143Benjamin GoodfellowBenjamin Goodfellow
#143 Male E
04:09:3104:09:314
(7)
E4Male700:26:4300:01:3502:21:4000:01:5801:17:34
2875042Joni Stubbs ThrushJoni Stubbs Thrush
#5042 Mixed Mixed Team
05:49:3305:49:337
(16)
Mixed Team7Mixed1600:42:0800:01:3600:12:4403:11:3000:01:4601:52:32
1635009Tessa BellTessa Bell
#5009 Mixed Female Team
05:23:2805:23:283
(8)
Female Team3Mixed800:40:2000:01:3600:10:5803:08:3600:01:1401:31:40
1855029Stuart McintyreStuart Mcintyre
#5029 Mixed Mixed Team
05:28:1105:28:114
(9)
Mixed Team4Mixed900:39:0400:01:3602:41:1200:01:2602:04:51
1196Samuel Wyatt-HainesSamuel Wyatt-Haines
#96 Male E
04:12:5604:12:567
(11)
E7Male11Hci Digital00:28:0600:01:3702:22:5700:01:5701:18:18
2025015Dave TaylorDave Taylor
#5015 Male I
05:32:1505:32:1516
(155)
I16Male15500:35:0500:01:3800:14:0103:16:5300:01:3801:36:59
436Finn ArentzFinn Arentz
#36 Male D
04:06:1304:06:131
(4)
D1Male4Loughborough University Development Squad00:26:5500:01:3902:24:0000:01:4701:11:51
56633Anna BirrellAnna Birrell
#633 Female D
04:45:5904:45:593
(7)
D3Female700:31:0300:01:3900:09:0902:42:2700:01:3001:29:18
64214Duncan BirseDuncan Birse
#214 Male F
04:47:3004:47:308
(53)
F8Male53Edinburgh Triathletes00:34:2500:01:4000:08:5402:47:0200:01:2601:22:55
8131Josh HolmanJosh Holman
#131 Male E
04:10:4904:10:495
(8)
E5Male800:28:1700:01:4200:08:1302:22:3800:01:5201:16:19
1234Jake StephensonJake Stephenson
#34 Male D
04:15:0504:15:052
(12)
D2Male12Hoao Multisport00:26:4300:01:4300:08:0602:26:4000:01:1001:18:47
573Alex WoodmanAlex Woodman
#73 Male E
04:08:0404:08:043
(5)
E3Male5Tripurbeck00:25:2500:01:4402:20:5500:01:5101:18:07
63161Anne EwingAnne Ewing
#161 Female F
04:47:2704:47:272
(9)
F2Female9META tri division00:32:1900:01:4400:09:1502:45:0200:01:4901:26:31
50124Laura GrayLaura Gray
#124 Female E
04:42:5404:42:542
(6)
E2Female6Total Tri Training00:30:5300:01:4500:09:3902:46:3700:01:2001:22:18
4232Megan McdonaldMegan Mcdonald
#32 Female D
04:38:3004:38:302
(4)
D2Female400:26:4600:01:4500:09:0602:43:3400:01:4201:24:42
88367Jodie SmithJodie Smith
#367 Male H
04:58:5404:58:548
(74)
H8Male74Aurora Triathlon Team00:33:1800:01:4502:39:3700:02:1301:41:59
16434Robert HarrisonRobert Harrison
#434 Male I
04:18:5904:18:591
(15)
I1Male15Monifieth Triathlon Club00:31:4100:01:4500:08:2502:26:0500:01:2601:18:01
34443Simon PeltenburgSimon Peltenburg
#443 Male I
04:32:0904:32:092
(32)
I2Male32Edinburgh Triathletes00:31:2000:01:4500:08:3802:35:3100:01:3401:21:58
579David HirstDavid Hirst
#579 Male K
DNFDNFKMale00:40:0300:01:46
110582David StewartDavid Stewart
#582 Male K
05:07:4205:07:426
(89)
K6Male89Monifieth Triathlon Club00:37:3900:01:4700:09:4702:52:0500:02:0401:34:05
81573Alan FindlayAlan Findlay
#573 Male K
04:56:1604:56:161
(67)
K1Male67Stirling Triathlon Club00:33:5100:01:4700:10:0002:45:0700:01:5801:33:32
3705008Catriona VassCatriona Vass
#5008 Mixed Female Team
06:17:3506:17:358
(20)
Female Team8Mixed20Stirling Triathlon Club00:40:1500:01:4800:15:3603:55:5600:01:4101:37:52
1565007Maria MottMaria Mott
#5007 Mixed Female Team
05:21:3805:21:382
(7)
Female Team2Mixed7Glasgow Triathlon Club00:42:4400:01:4900:11:1003:00:3800:01:0701:35:17
55457John O'neillJohn O'neill
#457 Male I
04:44:4704:44:474
(47)
I4Male47Challenge Tri Camp Race Team00:29:1500:01:4900:10:0402:43:1200:02:1701:28:13
8974Benjamin RushtonBenjamin Rushton
#74 Male E
04:59:1004:59:1026
(75)
E26Male75Aurora Triathlon Team00:37:4300:01:4902:47:4000:01:4801:30:08
30192Francesco MirandoFrancesco Mirando
#192 Male F
04:30:3804:30:385
(29)
F5Male29G Squad Triathlon00:30:1300:01:5002:32:3200:01:2901:24:32
19145Andrew WoodroffeAndrew Woodroffe
#145 Male E
04:22:2904:22:2911
(18)
E11Male1800:29:5200:01:5200:08:3402:36:3500:02:1401:11:55
268Iwan JonesIwan Jones
#8 Male D
04:28:0904:28:094
(25)
D4Male2500:29:5300:01:5200:08:3902:31:5500:01:5701:22:30
189314Ian VaughanIan Vaughan
#314 Male G
05:28:3405:28:3422
(149)
G22Male149Deeside Thistle Cycling Club00:36:3600:01:5200:11:1003:00:5600:02:2201:46:45
Page 1 of 14 (656 items)