Aberfeldy Middle Distance
22/08/2021

     
     
Page 1 of 14 (656 items)
FavPosRace NoMember NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubSwimT1Hill ClimbCycleT2Run
321Steven PatersonSteven Paterson
#321 Male G
DNSDNSGMale2 SCOTS Tri
452174Nicole SimeNicole Sime
#174 Female F
06:51:1706:51:1715
(118)
F15Female118Aberdeen University Triathlon Club00:37:3800:05:2300:14:2703:53:0100:04:5702:10:16
92Fraser RitchieFraser Ritchie
#92 Male E
DNSDNSEMaleArmy Triathlon Association
43Greg WeirGreg Weir
#43 Male E
DNSDNSEMaleAthelite
153Graeme BrownGraeme Brown
#153 Male F
DNSDNSFMaleAthelite
88367Jodie SmithJodie Smith
#367 Male H
04:58:5404:58:548
(74)
H8Male74Aurora Triathlon Team00:33:1800:01:4502:39:3700:02:1301:41:59
8974Benjamin RushtonBenjamin Rushton
#74 Male E
04:59:1004:59:1026
(75)
E26Male75Aurora Triathlon Team00:37:4300:01:4902:47:4000:01:4801:30:08
279334Liam SammonLiam Sammon
#334 Male H
05:48:2805:48:2828
(207)
H28Male207Aurora Triathlon Team00:45:3100:03:0600:11:2003:12:3700:02:5501:44:18
85147Marc AuchieMarc Auchie
#147 Male E
04:57:4704:57:4724
(71)
E24Male71Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club00:31:1600:02:4800:09:2002:53:5000:02:2201:27:30
141558David AuchieDavid Auchie
#558 Male K
05:17:1805:17:1810
(113)
K10Male113Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club00:34:5100:03:1200:10:1502:51:0400:03:0901:45:01
143286Darren NicolDarren Nicol
#286 Male G
05:17:2405:17:2417
(115)
G17Male115Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club00:39:3900:02:5400:10:5003:01:1100:01:4701:31:51
366392Lyndsey BlairLyndsey Blair
#392 Female H
06:16:0306:16:038
(87)
H8Female87Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club00:34:5800:03:2500:12:3403:22:1100:04:3002:10:57
118266Matthew QuibellMatthew Quibell
#266 Male G
05:09:3505:09:3514
(94)
G14Male94Bassetlaw Triathlon Club00:35:2600:02:4000:09:4803:00:2100:03:0901:27:57
295285Claire FennellClaire Fennell
#285 Female G
05:51:2705:51:2711
(62)
G11Female62Bath Amphibians Triathlon Club00:44:0400:02:3900:11:4403:06:5800:02:2801:55:17
400105Katie HolmesKatie Holmes
#105 Female E
06:27:0806:27:0816
(98)
E16Female98Bath Amphibians Triathlon Club00:39:2200:02:0400:13:5903:24:2100:02:5702:18:22
269176Thomas DaunceyThomas Dauncey
#176 Male F
05:46:4105:46:4128
(199)
F28Male199Black Country Triathletes00:32:4100:02:3300:12:1003:19:4900:03:2201:48:13
371622Keith BateKeith Bate
#622 Male M
06:17:4706:17:472
(263)
M2Male263Black Country Triathletes00:43:5800:09:4900:11:4603:14:3600:04:4102:04:41
192584Rhoda McphersonRhoda Mcpherson
#584 Female K
05:30:2005:30:201
(33)
K1Female33Borders Triathletes00:33:4600:02:5100:10:5402:58:4600:02:1801:52:37
485452Shona BeveridgeShona Beveridge
#452 Female I
07:27:3707:27:3720
(133)
I20Female133Borders Triathletes00:47:2400:05:1100:16:3004:17:5900:03:3502:13:27
108Joe ArundelJoe Arundel
#108 Male E
DNSDNSEMaleBournemouth
398626Alex HeronAlex Heron
#626 Male N
06:26:4406:26:442
(281)
N2Male281Celtic Tri00:43:5500:04:4600:13:3603:34:0500:03:4102:00:15
55457John O'neillJohn O'neill
#457 Male I
04:44:4704:44:474
(47)
I4Male47Challenge Tri Camp Race Team00:29:1500:01:4900:10:0402:43:1200:02:1701:28:13
297560Jan RogersJan Rogers
#560 Female K
05:52:0805:52:083
(63)
K3Female63Chester Triathlon Club00:36:0400:03:0103:19:5100:02:4301:50:27
177625Nick HewittNick Hewitt
#625 Male M
05:26:0405:26:041
(139)
M1Male139Colt (City Of Lancaster Triathlon)00:38:1100:04:4100:11:1202:59:3000:02:4301:40:57
299595Jeremy SnoadJeremy Snoad
#595 Male L
05:52:4805:52:4811
(219)
L11Male219Coventry Triathletes00:40:5100:02:5900:13:2903:08:4100:02:2401:57:51
189314Ian VaughanIan Vaughan
#314 Male G
05:28:3405:28:3422
(149)
G22Male149Deeside Thistle Cycling Club00:36:3600:01:5200:11:1003:00:5600:02:2201:46:45
425Corinne MossCorinne Moss
#425 Female I
DNSDNSIFemaleDo3 Coaching
7878Tom SpencerTom Spencer
#78 Male E
04:55:1604:55:1623
(65)
E23Male65DR J Performance00:38:0700:02:3000:09:2702:41:0600:01:3301:31:58
497515Rob BingRob Bing
#515 Male J
08:14:0608:14:0630
(328)
J30Male328DR J Performance00:50:1700:06:0600:19:4104:00:4200:06:3603:10:23
2665001Anja PowellAnja Powell
#5001 Mixed Female Team
05:45:1405:45:145
(13)
Female Team5Mixed13Dundee University Triathlon Club00:49:2300:01:2800:09:5203:10:1400:01:0301:43:04
43454Michael MasonMichael Mason
#454 Male I
04:38:4904:38:493
(38)
I3Male38Durham triathlon club00:33:0600:02:2700:09:0002:41:0700:01:2201:20:46
210213Sarah HardingSarah Harding
#213 Female F
05:33:5405:33:545
(40)
F5Female40Durham triathlon club00:37:3900:01:5300:10:5003:02:4500:01:1601:50:19
419Mandy JardineMandy Jardine
#419 Female I
DNFDNFIFemaleDurham triathlon club00:43:2600:03:4800:13:4003:38:15
1555038Eck AndersonEck Anderson
#5038 Mixed Mixed Team
05:21:1605:21:163
(6)
Mixed Team3Mixed6East Fife Tri Club00:36:0000:04:2900:10:4603:00:5400:01:3001:38:21
409527Gwen TivendaleGwen Tivendale
#527 Female J
06:28:5406:28:549
(101)
J9Female101East Fife Tri Club00:38:4800:04:3400:13:5003:45:2300:04:2601:55:41
338489Adrian WoodAdrian Wood
#489 Male J
06:04:4406:04:4421
(245)
J21Male245East Fife Triathlon Club00:41:0400:04:3500:11:1703:18:4300:02:5201:57:29
396605Miriam RennetMiriam Rennet
#605 Female L
06:26:1406:26:143
(96)
L3Female96East Fife Triathlon Club00:45:2900:02:4200:12:3303:14:3600:03:1702:20:09
203496John Wilson-BealesJohn Wilson-Beales
#496 Male J
05:32:1605:32:169
(156)
J9Male156East Lothian Triathlon Club00:38:0700:03:0600:10:1103:01:4300:02:0001:47:19
93577Dave SmithDave Smith
#577 Male K
05:00:5605:00:564
(78)
K4Male78Edinburgh #300:39:5400:02:5300:09:4102:46:5100:01:5901:29:17
12810William SmithWilliam Smith
#10 Male D
05:12:4105:12:419
(102)
D9Male102Edinburgh #300:37:5100:02:2500:10:0902:56:0500:02:5001:33:28
403Jen BurtonJen Burton
#403 Female I
DNSDNSIFemaleEdinburgh #3
6662Lauren WilsonLauren Wilson
#62 Female E
04:48:1004:48:103
(10)
E3Female10Edinburgh RC00:34:1200:02:0000:09:0302:52:4700:01:3701:17:31
7097Lewis RentonLewis Renton
#97 Male E
04:49:1104:49:1122
(58)
E22Male58Edinburgh RC00:34:0700:02:3600:09:2202:44:5400:02:1101:25:20
104165Milan MisakMilan Misak
#165 Male F
05:04:5705:04:5711
(85)
F11Male85Edinburgh RC00:39:0500:05:1700:09:0402:51:2500:03:0501:26:03
233599Penny RotherPenny Rother
#599 Female L
05:38:0605:38:061
(45)
L1Female45Edinburgh RC00:32:1400:02:5400:10:5203:04:4900:02:1801:55:49
265532Sasha BaggaleySasha Baggaley
#532 Female J
05:44:5105:44:515
(57)
J5Female57Edinburgh RC00:37:0300:03:2500:10:5303:08:5800:01:5501:53:28
3515011Fiona SchaeferFiona Schaefer
#5011 Mixed Female Team
06:09:1906:09:197
(17)
Female Team7Mixed17Edinburgh RC00:35:5500:02:1000:14:1903:45:0600:01:4501:44:20
461619Mungo BoveyMungo Bovey
#619 Male L
06:56:3206:56:3218
(315)
L18Male315Edinburgh RC00:50:0800:04:0600:12:3103:46:4100:02:3702:12:57
586Lorraine MastertonLorraine Masterton
#586 Female K
DNSDNSKFemaleEdinburgh RC
21199Craig DaleCraig Dale
#199 Male F
04:23:4504:23:453
(20)
F3Male20Edinburgh Triathletes00:28:2300:01:2600:08:3302:33:1400:01:5501:18:45
Page 1 of 14 (656 items)