Aberfeldy Middle Distance
22/08/2021

     
     
Page 1 of 14 (656 items)
FavPosRace NoMember NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubSwimT1Hill ClimbCycleT2Run
573Alex WoodmanAlex Woodman
#73 Male E
04:08:0404:08:043
(5)
E3Male5Tripurbeck00:25:2500:01:4402:20:5500:01:5101:18:07
395James Scott-FarringtonJames Scott-Farrington
#95 Male E
04:03:0904:03:092
(3)
E2Male300:25:4900:01:2100:07:3602:22:3600:01:3101:11:51
135Will CowenWill Cowen
#135 Male E
DNFDNFEMale00:25:5300:01:2602:39:2300:01:2601:14:32
135019Tom BonnorTom Bonnor
#5019 Mixed Male Team
04:15:0804:15:081
(1)
Male Team1Mixed1University Of Edinburgh Triathlon00:26:2900:01:0300:08:4802:35:5900:00:5501:10:40
2526Jack SmithJack Smith
#26 Male D
04:26:1704:26:173
(24)
D3Male24Monmouth Triathlon Club00:26:3900:02:2200:08:1702:30:1900:01:3601:25:21
1234Jake StephensonJake Stephenson
#34 Male D
04:15:0504:15:052
(12)
D2Male12Hoao Multisport00:26:4300:01:4300:08:0602:26:4000:01:1001:18:47
7143Benjamin GoodfellowBenjamin Goodfellow
#143 Male E
04:09:3104:09:314
(7)
E4Male700:26:4300:01:3502:21:4000:01:5801:17:34
4232Megan McdonaldMegan Mcdonald
#32 Female D
04:38:3004:38:302
(4)
D2Female400:26:4600:01:4500:09:0602:43:3400:01:4201:24:42
436Finn ArentzFinn Arentz
#36 Male D
04:06:1304:06:131
(4)
D1Male4Loughborough University Development Squad00:26:5500:01:3902:24:0000:01:4701:11:51
10102Aaron TomaszAaron Tomasz
#102 Male E
04:11:4604:11:466
(10)
E6Male1000:26:5700:02:0702:23:1200:01:1401:18:14
3319Lucy ByramLucy Byram
#19 Female D
04:31:0404:31:041
(1)
D1Female100:27:0500:01:2200:08:5902:39:5000:01:3801:21:07
176Hugh BrashawHugh Brashaw
#76 Male E
04:01:3604:01:361
(1)
E1Male100:27:1100:01:3000:07:3202:21:0100:01:2701:10:24
672Jacob CandyJacob Candy
#2 Male C
04:48:1604:48:162
(55)
C2Male5500:27:3800:02:4800:08:4002:38:4900:01:5001:37:09
274283David TaylorDavid Taylor
#283 Male G
05:47:2905:47:2932
(202)
G32Male20200:27:4900:05:5300:10:1803:07:2300:04:2702:01:54
1196Samuel Wyatt-HainesSamuel Wyatt-Haines
#96 Male E
04:12:5604:12:567
(11)
E7Male11Hci Digital00:28:0600:01:3702:22:5700:01:5701:18:18
47308Henny TarasewiczHenny Tarasewicz
#308 Female G
04:41:5904:41:591
(5)
G1Female5Team Bodyworks00:28:0700:02:2802:43:0300:02:2001:25:59
6386Donald BrooksDonald Brooks
#386 Male H
04:08:3504:08:351
(6)
H1Male6Torq00:28:1100:01:1802:24:4100:01:3301:12:51
8131Josh HolmanJosh Holman
#131 Male E
04:10:4904:10:495
(8)
E5Male800:28:1700:01:4200:08:1302:22:3800:01:5201:16:19
7430Hollie HindleyHollie Hindley
#30 Female D
04:52:1604:52:164
(11)
D4Female11Optima Racing Team00:28:2100:01:3000:10:0102:53:2100:01:2701:27:36
21199Craig DaleCraig Dale
#199 Male F
04:23:4504:23:453
(20)
F3Male20Edinburgh Triathletes00:28:2300:01:2600:08:3302:33:1400:01:5501:18:45
107123Jack TrevailJack Trevail
#123 Male E
05:05:2905:05:2927
(88)
E27Male8800:28:2400:02:2300:09:2703:00:5500:02:1601:31:30
2225Ewan BrownEwan Brown
#225 Male F
04:03:0504:03:051
(2)
F1Male200:28:2900:02:0200:07:3202:20:5700:01:2501:10:11
37212Hannah LordHannah Lord
#212 Female F
04:33:5304:33:531
(3)
F1Female300:28:4000:02:1500:08:5802:46:0600:01:1501:15:35
4648Jason BellJason Bell
#48 Male E
04:41:5204:41:5217
(40)
E17Male40Lomond Swimming and Triathlon Club00:28:4600:02:1900:09:0702:44:5000:03:1901:22:36
117William KirkWilliam Kirk
#117 Male E
DNFDNFEMaleRace Hub Triathlon Club00:28:5800:02:2000:07:4002:33:47
10953Eilidh PriseEilidh Prise
#53 Female E
05:07:2205:07:226
(17)
E6Female1700:29:0900:03:3200:09:4902:56:4000:02:3501:35:24
381Louis DunneLouis Dunne
#1 Male C
04:34:5604:34:561
(34)
C1Male34Huub00:29:1000:02:0600:08:5502:37:1000:01:1101:25:19
36136Olivia MatthewsOlivia Matthews
#136 Female E
04:33:2804:33:281
(2)
E1Female2Optima Racing Team00:29:1100:01:1200:09:1402:43:1800:01:2001:18:25
55457John O'neillJohn O'neill
#457 Male I
04:44:4704:44:474
(47)
I4Male47Challenge Tri Camp Race Team00:29:1500:01:4900:10:0402:43:1200:02:1701:28:13
151325Daryl MackieDaryl Mackie
#325 Male G
05:20:0505:20:0520
(121)
G20Male121Pentland Triathletes00:29:2000:02:4802:52:4700:03:5001:51:20
95022James AdamsonJames Adamson
#5022 Male F
04:10:5804:10:582
(9)
F2Male9Fleet Feet Triathletes00:29:2000:01:2900:07:2902:22:5400:00:5801:16:15
32130Nicholas AllenNicholas Allen
#130 Male E
04:30:5504:30:5514
(31)
E14Male3100:29:2200:01:2600:09:1702:38:1800:01:2801:20:19
159119Iona KingIona King
#119 Female E
05:22:1605:22:169
(27)
E9Female2700:29:2300:02:1900:09:2503:11:5600:02:1001:36:27
57257Bex RimmingtonBex Rimmington
#257 Female G
04:46:0204:46:022
(8)
G2Female8Hoao Multisport00:29:2600:02:2400:09:1902:42:5000:02:0801:29:12
2937Sean WylieSean Wylie
#37 Male D
04:30:3404:30:345
(28)
D5Male28ONE LIFE RACING00:29:3900:02:2800:08:2002:41:2000:02:0301:15:02
116133Alice JenkinsAlice Jenkins
#133 Female E
05:09:1705:09:177
(20)
E7Female2000:29:4300:02:0300:10:0303:00:2400:02:0901:34:57
19145Andrew WoodroffeAndrew Woodroffe
#145 Male E
04:22:2904:22:2911
(18)
E11Male1800:29:5200:01:5200:08:3402:36:3500:02:1401:11:55
268Iwan JonesIwan Jones
#8 Male D
04:28:0904:28:094
(25)
D4Male2500:29:5300:01:5200:08:3902:31:5500:01:5701:22:30
5160Stephen ConnollyStephen Connolly
#60 Male E
04:43:0904:43:0918
(43)
E18Male43University of Strathclyde00:29:5500:03:0200:08:5302:38:5500:01:5101:29:25
71469Niel TaylorNiel Taylor
#469 Male I
04:49:3104:49:315
(59)
I5Male59Grangemouth Triathlon Club00:29:5800:02:3802:38:2900:02:1801:36:06
15139Cameron CraikCameron Craik
#139 Male E
04:17:4904:17:498
(14)
E8Male1400:29:5900:01:3502:28:2700:01:2601:16:19
18101Oliver TeenanOliver Teenan
#101 Male E
04:21:5404:21:5410
(17)
E10Male17Edinburgh University Triathlon Club00:30:0000:01:3500:08:3702:31:3500:02:0001:16:43
30192Francesco MirandoFrancesco Mirando
#192 Male F
04:30:3804:30:385
(29)
F5Male29G Squad Triathlon00:30:1300:01:5002:32:3200:01:2901:24:32
23341Phil MurphyPhil Murphy
#341 Male H
04:25:1304:25:133
(22)
H3Male22Total Tri Training00:30:1400:01:2202:26:2200:01:5501:25:18
22374Graham RandsGraham Rands
#374 Male H
04:24:3904:24:392
(21)
H2Male21Uk Fire Service / Tri-Fit Coaching00:30:1400:02:1100:08:1302:26:2500:02:1601:23:31
128Laura AddieLaura Addie
#128 Female E
DNFDNFEFemaleTeam Freespeed00:30:2500:02:16
73201Graeme NeagleGraeme Neagle
#201 Male F
04:51:5404:51:549
(61)
F9Male6100:30:3000:02:3600:09:1002:39:3000:01:5701:37:19
24202Finlay McandrewFinlay Mcandrew
#202 Male F
04:25:1504:25:154
(23)
F4Male2300:30:3400:02:1100:08:5002:35:1400:01:3801:15:36
130267Lynsey HendersonLynsey Henderson
#267 Female G
05:13:4105:13:416
(23)
G6Female23Shetland Triathlon Club00:30:4600:02:2900:10:4202:58:5600:02:0201:39:27
363207Catriona QuirieCatriona Quirie
#207 Female F
06:15:2206:15:2211
(85)
F11Female85Edinburgh Triathletes00:30:4700:04:3700:12:4703:34:0700:03:1802:02:31
Page 1 of 14 (656 items)