Aberfeldy Middle Distance
22/08/2021

     
     
Page 1 of 14 (656 items)
FavPosRace NoMember NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubSwimT1Hill ClimbCycleT2Run
2475047Aileen AlbertsAileen Alberts
#5047 Female J
05:41:4705:41:474
(51)
J4Female51Montrose Triathlon Club00:42:4300:03:3500:12:0503:18:1300:01:4101:35:33
2235046Barry ClarksonBarry Clarkson
#5046 Mixed Mixed Team
05:36:0605:36:065
(11)
Mixed Team5Mixed11Sg Coaching00:49:0000:02:3300:11:0203:11:3600:01:3101:31:25
3605045Alan SpeirsAlan Speirs
#5045 Mixed Mixed Team
06:12:2006:12:209
(19)
Mixed Team9Mixed1900:36:5600:02:2400:12:1503:32:1200:01:4501:59:01
1325044Juliette LinfordJuliette Linford
#5044 Mixed Mixed Team
05:14:0105:14:012
(5)
Mixed Team2Mixed500:30:5200:01:2600:10:1703:04:4600:01:1101:35:43
2875042Joni Stubbs ThrushJoni Stubbs Thrush
#5042 Mixed Mixed Team
05:49:3305:49:337
(16)
Mixed Team7Mixed1600:42:0800:01:3600:12:4403:11:3000:01:4601:52:32
915041Kate PearsonKate Pearson
#5041 Mixed Mixed Team
05:00:3205:00:321
(3)
Mixed Team1Mixed3Glasgow Tri Club00:31:3700:01:2500:10:4602:53:0200:01:3401:32:53
3535040Susan GrahamSusan Graham
#5040 Mixed Mixed Team
06:10:0606:10:068
(18)
Mixed Team8Mixed18West Lothian Triathlon00:43:4400:01:5600:12:5303:32:0800:01:2201:50:54
1995039Mairi StruthersMairi Struthers
#5039 Female G
05:31:5405:31:548
(36)
G8Female3600:36:4500:01:3100:11:2403:11:4100:01:1601:40:39
1555038Eck AndersonEck Anderson
#5038 Mixed Mixed Team
05:21:1605:21:163
(6)
Mixed Team3Mixed6East Fife Tri Club00:36:0000:04:2900:10:4603:00:5400:01:3001:38:21
4585037Emma BurtlesEmma Burtles
#5037 Mixed Mixed Team
06:55:2306:55:2313
(26)
Mixed Team13Mixed2600:44:2600:02:2600:15:0604:08:4400:01:4101:58:03
4125035Alison StewartAlison Stewart
#5035 Mixed Mixed Team
06:30:4006:30:4011
(24)
Mixed Team11Mixed2400:50:2500:02:0900:15:5703:56:5900:02:0901:38:57
4325034Lynn HanleyLynn Hanley
#5034 Mixed Mixed Team
06:40:1206:40:1212
(25)
Mixed Team12Mixed25Edinburgh Triathletes00:47:4000:02:3700:15:5803:57:0600:01:3401:51:14
2595032Stacey BerrieStacey Berrie
#5032 Female E
05:43:4205:43:4212
(54)
E12Female54Lomond Swimming and Triathlon Club00:36:1000:01:5600:10:5603:07:0900:01:2501:57:00
4785031Marie PrestonMarie Preston
#5031 Mixed Mixed Team
07:13:2307:13:2314
(29)
Mixed Team14Mixed2900:49:3100:11:0904:19:4000:01:4801:51:12
4375030Francis NicolFrancis Nicol
#5030 Male J
06:41:5506:41:5526
(303)
J26Male303Lomond Swimming and Triathlon Club00:50:0300:02:0703:55:4500:02:0101:51:57
1855029Stuart McintyreStuart Mcintyre
#5029 Mixed Mixed Team
05:28:1105:28:114
(9)
Mixed Team4Mixed900:39:0400:01:3602:41:1200:01:2602:04:51
2825028Graeme PorteousGraeme Porteous
#5028 Mixed Mixed Team
05:48:5605:48:566
(15)
Mixed Team6Mixed1500:47:3000:07:1600:11:0903:06:1200:01:2301:46:33
3175027Anita DickAnita Dick
#5027 Female M
05:57:0105:57:011
(72)
M1Female72Lomond Swimming and Triathlon Club00:41:4700:01:5700:12:4603:17:4800:01:3001:53:57
2485026Brian JackBrian Jack
#5026 Male I
05:41:5805:41:5818
(185)
I18Male18500:44:1100:03:4500:10:2302:55:5300:01:3801:56:29
2115025Andrew CraigAndrew Craig
#5025 Male H
05:34:0205:34:0222
(161)
H22Male161Silent Wolf00:56:0200:02:2700:10:5203:00:0500:01:1701:34:09
615024Mark FlemingMark Fleming
#5024 Male G
04:47:1804:47:186
(51)
G6Male5100:33:5200:03:2600:10:2702:43:5900:01:1601:24:42
95022James AdamsonJames Adamson
#5022 Male F
04:10:5804:10:582
(9)
F2Male9Fleet Feet Triathletes00:29:2000:01:2900:07:2902:22:5400:00:5801:16:15
2255021Paul LynchPaul Lynch
#5021 Mixed Male Team
05:36:2005:36:203
(12)
Male Team3Mixed12Edinburgh Triathletes00:43:3400:02:1400:10:3702:53:1200:01:4401:55:35
445020Dom JamesDom James
#5020 Mixed Male Team
04:40:0504:40:052
(2)
Male Team2Mixed2Fusion Triathlon Club00:31:2500:01:0800:08:2802:38:5900:01:3201:27:00
135019Tom BonnorTom Bonnor
#5019 Mixed Male Team
04:15:0804:15:081
(1)
Male Team1Mixed1University Of Edinburgh Triathlon00:26:2900:01:0300:08:4802:35:5900:00:5501:10:40
5017Ian HillIan Hill
#5017 Mixed Male Team
DNSDNSMale TeamMixed
4105016Clare McmurrayClare Mcmurray
#5016 Mixed Mixed Team
06:29:5806:29:5810
(23)
Mixed Team10Mixed2300:45:5400:05:5500:14:3703:54:2300:01:2601:42:18
2025015Dave TaylorDave Taylor
#5015 Male I
05:32:1505:32:1516
(155)
I16Male15500:35:0500:01:3800:14:0103:16:5300:01:3801:36:59
5014Rachel WebbRachel Webb
#5014 Female D
DNSDNSDFemaleEdinburgh University Triathlon Club
4035013Kelly SpeirsKelly Speirs
#5013 Mixed Female Team
06:27:3206:27:3210
(22)
Female Team10Mixed2200:37:4800:02:0200:12:3203:27:5500:01:3702:18:09
985012Lucie HrnickovaLucie Hrnickova
#5012 Mixed Female Team
05:03:1305:03:131
(4)
Female Team1Mixed400:35:3700:01:5600:09:5602:48:2600:01:4301:35:29
3515011Fiona SchaeferFiona Schaefer
#5011 Mixed Female Team
06:09:1906:09:197
(17)
Female Team7Mixed17Edinburgh RC00:35:5500:02:1000:14:1903:45:0600:01:4501:44:20
2715010Maddy HodgemanMaddy Hodgeman
#5010 Mixed Female Team
05:46:4705:46:476
(14)
Female Team6Mixed1400:38:1700:01:2600:13:2703:19:0900:01:2901:46:26
1635009Tessa BellTessa Bell
#5009 Mixed Female Team
05:23:2805:23:283
(8)
Female Team3Mixed800:40:2000:01:3600:10:5803:08:3600:01:1401:31:40
3705008Catriona VassCatriona Vass
#5008 Mixed Female Team
06:17:3506:17:358
(20)
Female Team8Mixed20Stirling Triathlon Club00:40:1500:01:4800:15:3603:55:5600:01:4101:37:52
1565007Maria MottMaria Mott
#5007 Mixed Female Team
05:21:3805:21:382
(7)
Female Team2Mixed7Glasgow Triathlon Club00:42:4400:01:4900:11:1003:00:3800:01:0701:35:17
2085006Mairi CrawfordMairi Crawford
#5006 Mixed Female Team
05:33:3705:33:374
(10)
Female Team4Mixed1000:40:1100:02:0000:10:0503:15:1200:01:1901:34:53
4665005Gillian PupilliGillian Pupilli
#5005 Mixed Female Team
07:03:2907:03:2911
(27)
Female Team11Mixed27Loch Lomond Triathlon Club00:46:3400:02:4500:19:5004:02:2900:02:1802:09:21
5004Maisie BancewiczMaisie Bancewicz
#5004 Mixed Female Team
DNSDNSFemale TeamMixedGlasgow Triathlon Club
4765003Vicky CrichtonVicky Crichton
#5003 Mixed Female Team
07:11:1207:11:1212
(28)
Female Team12Mixed2800:46:5800:01:5800:17:2104:38:4700:01:1901:42:08
3865002Julie TweedieJulie Tweedie
#5002 Mixed Female Team
06:22:4006:22:409
(21)
Female Team9Mixed21Lomond Masters Swimming and Triathlon Club00:44:3900:03:0500:13:3103:33:0900:01:2902:00:16
2665001Anja PowellAnja Powell
#5001 Mixed Female Team
05:45:1405:45:145
(13)
Female Team5Mixed13Dundee University Triathlon Club00:49:2300:01:2800:09:5203:10:1400:01:0301:43:04
56633Anna BirrellAnna Birrell
#633 Female D
04:45:5904:45:593
(7)
D3Female700:31:0300:01:3900:09:0902:42:2700:01:3001:29:18
314631Aaron LeslieAaron Leslie
#631 Male G
05:56:3805:56:3834
(228)
G34Male228Glenrothes Tri Club00:43:3100:02:0900:12:2603:06:4800:02:1702:01:51
105630Sam LeslieSam Leslie
#630 Male D
05:05:0505:05:058
(86)
D8Male8600:36:4000:02:3202:47:2100:02:0401:36:25
332629Michael WilsonMichael Wilson
#629 Male I
06:01:5306:01:5329
(240)
I29Male24000:43:2600:05:0503:05:0800:03:3302:04:38
628Ian MayIan May
#628 Male P
DNFDNFPMalePentland Triathletes00:51:1400:08:3900:13:5103:57:5600:08:34
393627Stephen WaltonStephen Walton
#627 Male N
06:25:4206:25:421
(277)
N1Male27700:46:4800:04:4500:12:1803:23:0600:03:4202:07:19
398626Alex HeronAlex Heron
#626 Male N
06:26:4406:26:442
(281)
N2Male281Celtic Tri00:43:5500:04:4600:13:3603:34:0500:03:4102:00:15
177625Nick HewittNick Hewitt
#625 Male M
05:26:0405:26:041
(139)
M1Male139Colt (City Of Lancaster Triathlon)00:38:1100:04:4100:11:1202:59:3000:02:4301:40:57
Page 1 of 14 (656 items)